•
174,864 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83206)
Property for Rent
(60894)
Classifieds
(26843)
Community
(3691)
Motors
(2152)
Jobs Wanted
(699)
Jobs
(44)
View All
2
Commercial Shop for Rent in Al Zahya – Ajman
Commercial
AED
70,000
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
1
Corner Commercial Shop for Rent in Al Zahya Ajman – Spacious Area on Two Streets
Commercial
AED
75,000
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
2
Shops for Rent in Al Zahya Ajman – Prime Location with Competitive Prices
Commercial
AED
25,000
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
2
Land for sale in Ajman, Al Nuaimiya area, residential/commercial, ground floor + 15 ,9300 sq ft, excellent location. Asking price: AED 3,100,000
AED
3,100,000
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
7
City Tower – Spacious 1BHK for Sale | 740 Sqft | Ready to Move | Prime Location
Residential
AED
461,280
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
2-Bedroom Apartment in Barajeel Tower – Own It with Only 5% Down | AED 878,905
Residential
AED
878,905
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
15
EMPTY READY TO MOVE FULLY RENOVATED 1 BHK WITH BRAND NEW FURNITURE & PARKING FOR SALE | ALMOND TOWER GARDEN CITY
Residential
AED
330,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Garden City, Ajman
14 May 2026
15
Elegant 3-Level Corner Villa for Sale in Al Yasmine | 7 Master Bedrooms | Premium Stone Finish
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
4
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Amera | 6 Bedrooms | 3165 Sq.Ft | High-End Finishing | Indoor Parking | Great Price
Residential
AED
1,900,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Amerah, Ajman
14 May 2026
5
"Best Opportunity to Own a Luxury Townhouse in Al Amra | Spacious 3014 Sqft | 4 Bedrooms | Easy Installments & Great Price"
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Al Amerah, Ajman
14 May 2026
24
Investment opportunity - Free registration - Prime location on the highway
Residential
AED
295,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Barajeel Tower, Al Rashidiya 1 – Luxury Off-Plan
Residential
AED
852,770
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
GORGEOUS AND EXPANSIVE SIX MASTER BEDROOM VILLA w/ BACKYARD & SMALL SWIMMING POOL IS AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN AL YASMEEN, AJMAN!
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
Emirates City, Ajman
Residential
AED
40,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
3
Beachside Investment Alert – Nakheel 2 Freehold Land Opportunity!
AED
3,500,000
Al Nakhil, Ajman
14 May 2026
6
G + 2 | Town House Plot | Main Street | Good Price Free Transfer in Helio 2
AED
430,000
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
15
For sale in Ajman: a luxurious, fully furnished studio apartment with décor in Horizon Towers,with a balcony. 760 sq ft. Asking 325kwith parking
Residential
AED
325,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Horizon Tower, Ajman Downtown, Ajman
14 May 2026
29
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Amrah, Ajman – Spacious Layout & Premium Finishes
Residential
AED
2,400,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Amerah, Ajman
14 May 2026
16
For Sale | Elegant 3-Level Villa in Al Yasmine, Discover refined living in this beautifully designed villa featuring:
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
New villa in Al Yasmin, excellent price, excellent location, close to services
Residential
AED
1,250,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
brand new warehouse available for rent
Commercial
AED
125,000
Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial, Ajman
14 May 2026
18
Brand new villa directly from the owner, freehold, price includes fees
Residential
AED
1,440,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
Luxurious finishing with a spacious swimming pool
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
31
Corner villa with air conditioning, electricity, and water, freehold ownership, excellent location in Al Zahia
Residential
AED
1,250,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
Al Watan Tower | 5% DP | 2 BHK 1,910 SQFT | AED 750/SQFT | 5 Years Plan | 1.50% Monthly | NO Fees
Residential
AED
1,433,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
14 May 2026
5201
5202
5203
5204
5205
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu