•
198,165 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(85939)
Property for Rent
(61266)
Classifieds
(27059)
Community
(3689)
Motors
(1971)
Jobs Wanted
(695)
Jobs
(47)
View All
5
Pay 23,000 / Receive immediately: One bedroom and living room / City Towers. Total price: 4,500,0
Residential
AED
450,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
18 May 2026
25
🚨 Rare Freehold Commercial Corner Plot Sale | High Visibility & High ROI 🚨
AED
29,427,183
Al Rumaila, Ajman
18 May 2026
11
🌟 Residential + Commercial Freehold Plot for Sale | High ROI | G+4 Approved | Al Nuaimia – 1 🌟
AED
3,000,000
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
18 May 2026
15
Residential + Commercial 9,688 SQFT G+8 Approved Plot | AED 3.6M | High ROI | Freehold Land for Sale
AED
3,600,000
Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
18 May 2026
21
Beachfront Luxury Sea / City Views Flats | 10% DP | 5-Years Plan | High ROI |
Residential
AED
2,442,498
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Rumaila, Ajman
18 May 2026
21
Residential
AED
1,553,479
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rumaila, Ajman
18 May 2026
20
Residential
AED
1,008,619
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rumaila, Ajman
18 May 2026
29
Stunning 3BHK Full Sea View Apartment in Downtown Ajman – Luxury Living & Smart Investment
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
18 May 2026
33
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 522SQFT | AED 429K | AED 823/SQFT | 1% Monthly Plan for 5 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
429,706
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Alia, Ajman
18 May 2026
33
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 1,082 SQFT | AED 656K | AED 606/SQFT | 1% Monthly Plan for 5 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
656,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Alia, Ajman
18 May 2026
31
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | Furnished 2BR 1,666 SQFT | AED 898K | AED 539/SQFT | 1% Per Month | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
898,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Alia, Ajman
18 May 2026
33
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 2,314 SQFT | AED 1.3M | AED 562/SQFT | 1% Plan for 5 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
1,301,140
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Alia, Ajman
18 May 2026
12
Own Luxury at Glam Residence, Al Zorah – Pay 20% & Get Keys🔑 | High ROI | 0% Interest & Fees |
Residential
AED
1,135,277
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Golf Estates, Al Zorah, Ajman
18 May 2026
28
🌟 Luxury Corner 5-Bedroom G+2 Villa with Pool | BUA 3,800 SQF | AED 2.60 M | NO Registration Fees 🌟
Residential
AED
2,599,999
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
18 May 2026
26
🌟 Luxury Brand New 7-BHK Corner G+2 Villa in Al Zahya | BUA 4,500 SQFT | AED 2.55M | Ready to Move In 🌟
Residential
AED
2,550,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
18 May 2026
18
🔥 G+2+Roof 5BR Ready Villa | Modern Design | Freehold | 4,265 SQFT BUA Only AED 1.75M!
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Alia, Ajman
18 May 2026
12
🚨 Prime Warehouse for Rent – High-Potential Business Opportunity in Al Jurf I/A 🚨
Commercial
AED
221,000
Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
18 May 2026
26
Furnished 2BHK For Rent | AED 6,500 / Month (Incld. All) | Great View | High Floor
Residential
AED
78,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Oasis Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
18 May 2026
16
✨Luxury Fully Furnished 2BHK | Spacious | Pool, Gym & Parking | AED 7,500 / Month
Residential
AED
90,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
18 May 2026
14
✨ Luxury Fully Furnished 1BHK | Spacious | Pool, Gym & Parking | AED 5,500 / Month
Residential
AED
66,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
18 May 2026
9
🌟 Exclusive Freehold G+2 Townhouse Plot | 2,153 SQFT | AED 225/SQFT | 0 FEES | Al Helio 1, Ajman 🌟
AED
484,425
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
18 May 2026
10
💎 G+2 Corner Freehold Villa Plot | 4,710 SQFT | AED 260 / SQFT | Great ROI 💎
AED
1,224,600
Al Zahya, Ajman
18 May 2026
32
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 2BR Duplex 1,777 SQFT | AED 1.4M | AED 788/SQFT | 1% Month For 5 Yr | 0 Fee
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
4
Al Alia, Ajman
18 May 2026
32
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 3BR Duplex 2,255 SQFT | AED 1.8M | AED 798/SQFT | 1% Month for 5 Yr | 0 Fee
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Alia, Ajman
18 May 2026
61
Luxury Corner G+2 6 BR Villa with Pool | 0 Fees | High ROI
Residential
AED
3,199,999
BEDS
6
BATHS
9
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
18 May 2026
4681
4682
4683
4684
4685
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu