•
192,533 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(82477)
Property for Rent
(59197)
Classifieds
(26647)
Community
(3533)
Motors
(2110)
Jobs Wanted
(692)
Jobs
(44)
View All
30
brandnew villa freehold superdelux finish good price
Residential
AED
1,180,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
13 May 2026
27
new modern villa 5bhk 3700 sqft BUA freehold for all nationalities
Residential
AED
1,530,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
13 May 2026
31
Corner villa 3bhk with electricity, water and air conditioning
Residential
AED
1,200,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
13 May 2026
38
brandnew modern villa freehold superdelux finish
Residential
AED
1,900,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
13 May 2026
24
Fully furnished 6-bedroom villa in a prime location with a swimming pool and elevator. The villa price includes registration and ownership fees
Residential
AED
3,750,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
9
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
13 May 2026
19
brandnew villa freehold superdelux finish good price
Residential
AED
2,300,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
13 May 2026
40
Breathtaking 7BHK villa for sale in Ajman
Residential
AED
2,400,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Bahia, Ajman
13 May 2026
21
Brand new Luxury Villa for sale
Residential
AED
1,980,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Bahia, Ajman
13 May 2026
20
new corner villa 4bhk freehold including transfer fees
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
7
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
13 May 2026
43
brandnew villa 7bhk freehold superdelux finish good price including transfer fees
Residential
AED
1,900,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
10
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
13 May 2026
79
Brandnew villa 6bhk freehold including transfer fees superdelux finish
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
9
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
13 May 2026
14
brandnew modern villa freehold superdelux finish good price
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
13 May 2026
24
brandnew 4bhk villa freehold superdelux finish good price
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
13 May 2026
16
3BHK Town house for Sale in Ajman Uptown
Residential
AED
630,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Erica 1, Ajman Uptown, Ajman
13 May 2026
7
Excellent investment opportunity: Commercial shop for sale in Al-Haliou area – on the main street
Commercial
AED
1,600,000
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
13 May 2026
7
Residential Investment Land for Villas Total area: 3,100 sq ft / 288 m²Building permit: G+1The land is freehold and available for all nationalit
AED
820,000
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
13 May 2026
9
Residential investment land for sale in Al Amerah, suitable for villas. Total area: 368 sq m / 3966 sq ft Price: AED 1,080,000 Freehold ownership f
AED
1,100,000
Al Amerah, Ajman
13 May 2026
3
Distress Deal ! Commercial and residential plot For sale in Ajman
AED
4,000,000
Al Amerah, Ajman
13 May 2026
8
G+10 Prime Location Commercial Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Al Ameerah Village Al Yasmeen, Ajman!
AED
3,700,000
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
13 May 2026
33
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 522SQFT | AED 429K | AED 823/SQFT | 1% Monthly Plan for 5 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
429,706
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Alia, Ajman
13 May 2026
33
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 1,082 SQFT | AED 656K | AED 606/SQFT | 1% Monthly Plan for 5 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
656,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Alia, Ajman
13 May 2026
31
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | Furnished 2BR 1,666 SQFT | AED 898K | AED 539/SQFT | 1% Per Month | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
898,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Alia, Ajman
13 May 2026
33
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 2,314 SQFT | AED 1.3M | AED 562/SQFT | 1% Plan for 5 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
1,301,140
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Alia, Ajman
13 May 2026
32
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 2BR Duplex 1,777 SQFT | AED 1.4M | AED 788/SQFT | 1% Month For 5 Yr | 0 Fee
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
4
Al Alia, Ajman
13 May 2026
32
Tiger Downtown | 20% DP | 3BR Duplex 2,255 SQFT | AED 1.8M | AED 798/SQFT | 1% Month for 5 Yr | 0 Fee
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Alia, Ajman
13 May 2026
3777
3778
3779
3780
3781
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu