•
189,793 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(79967)
Property for Rent
(60051)
Classifieds
(26522)
Community
(3048)
Motors
(2086)
Jobs Wanted
(701)
Jobs
(51)
View All
18
Modern villa with an elegant design in Al Helio 2 - Ajman 🔹 Location: Al Helio 2 – Ajman 🔹
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
08 May 2026
26
Villa for Sale in Ajman – Al Helio 2 A luxury villa for sale located in Al Helio 2, Ajman. Plot area: 3,014 sq. ft. The villa includes: • 5 master bedrooms • Majlis • Living room • Maid’s room Very hi
Residential
AED
2,030,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
08 May 2026
18
Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat, Ajman – Freehold for All Nationalities A spacious villa located in a prime residential area of Al Mowaihat, Ajman. The property is built on a 5,000 sq. ft. plot, offerin
Residential
AED
2,600,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
08 May 2026
13
Furnished apartment for rent at an excellent price, including all bills, in City Tower, Ajman
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
08 May 2026
14
One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony Two Bathrooms And Central AC In Prime Location Near All Services
Residential
AED
36,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
08 May 2026
17
Two Bedroom Apartment With Balcony And Central AC Prime Location Modern Finishing Suitable For Families
Residential
AED
45,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
08 May 2026
19
Take advantage of this opportunity now and own a uniquely designed villa with a large yard.
Residential
AED
1,300,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Zahya, Ajman
08 May 2026
26
An exceptional opportunity to own a modern villa with an elegant design
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
08 May 2026
10
Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3 – Prime Location Second plot from Al Academy Street – Residential & Commercial
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
08 May 2026
34
Includes registration and ownership fees, Modern building opposite the mosque
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
08 May 2026
39
Your chance to own a rooftop villa, including registration and ownership fees
Residential
AED
2,800,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
08 May 2026
35
A golden opportunity to own a two-story villa with a rooftop, featuring a European design and VIP finishing.
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
08 May 2026
31
Classic Villa with Pool, Near Mosque / Registration Fees Included / Freehold for All Nationalities / 7 Master Bedrooms
Residential
AED
2,350,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
10
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
08 May 2026
33
A luxurious villa, modern construction meeting the highest standards of excellence and sophistication, with central air conditioning and registration
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
08 May 2026
22
An exceptional opportunity to own a modern and upscale villa. Land area: 5,500 square feet.
Residential
AED
3,600,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
08 May 2026
30
We offer you the ideal option to own your dream home in Ajman, including registration.
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
08 May 2026
14
Great opportunity two bedroom apartment with living hall and balcony in a prime Al Jurf 3 location annual rent 40000
Residential
AED
40,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Jurf, Ajman
08 May 2026
20
7BR Villa for Rent Al Jurf 2 Ajman Large Plot Spacious
Residential
AED
150,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
5
Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman
08 May 2026
19
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Falcon Towers, Al Rashidiya 2, Ajman, with installments available. High floor with parking.
Residential
AED
264,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
08 May 2026
16
3BHK FOR RENT FALCON TOWER IN RASHIDIYA 2 AJMAN
Residential
AED
52,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
08 May 2026
19
3BHK flat with 3 washroom and 3 belcony 1 hall
Residential
AED
52,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Falcon Towers, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
08 May 2026
12
Studio apartment for annual rent in Corniche Building, Ajman. Rent: AED 25,000
Residential
AED
25,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
08 May 2026
9
Studio For Rent In Cornice Ajman
Residential
AED
25,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
08 May 2026
12
One-bedroom apartment with living room for annual rent, furnished, in City Towers, Ajman
Residential
AED
29,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
08 May 2026
9
Two-bedroom apartment with a living room for annual rent in Ajman, Al Nuaimiya 3. Annual rent is AED 48,000 payable in four installments. The apartmen
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
08 May 2026
3665
3666
3667
3668
3669
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu