•
193,532 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(82998)
Property for Rent
(59423)
Classifieds
(26738)
Community
(3581)
Motors
(2140)
Jobs Wanted
(693)
Jobs
(44)
View All
9
4 Ready Freehold Commercial G+M Shops for Sale | AED 1.6 M | 1,641 SQFT | 0 Fees | Al Helio, Ajman
Commercial
AED
1,600,000
Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
34
🌟 LUXURY 6-BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED 4,200 SQFT BUA G+2+ROOF VILLA FOR RENT🌟
Residential
AED
135,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
🌟 Exclusive Freehold Townhouse G+1 Plot Sale | 2,604 SQFT | AED 630K | AED 242/SQFT 🌟
AED
630,000
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
🔥 Unbeatable Deal! G+2 Residential + Commercial 4,707 SQFT Plot | Only AED 290,000 | AED 62 / SQFT 🔥
AED
290,000
Al Manama, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
G+2 Townhouse Plot | 1,975 SQFT | AED 268 / SQFT | 20% DP & 7 Installments | No Fees | Al Helio 1
AED
529,347
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
G+2 Villa Plot | 3,010 SQFT | AED 260 / SQFT | 20% DP & 7 Installments | No Fees | Al Helio 1
AED
782,600
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
Own Luxury at Glam Residence, Al Zorah – Pay 20% & Get Keys🔑 | High ROI | 0% Interest & Fees |
Residential
AED
690,118
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Golf Estates, Al Zorah, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
Ajman Creek Tower | 1 BHK From 1,080 SQFT AED 794K | AED 735/SQFT | 10% DP | 1%/Month | 60 /40 Plan |
Residential
AED
794,295
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Ajman Free Zone, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
High-ROI G+Roof Arabic Villa for Sale | 9 Rooms + 9 WC + 9 Kitchens | 3,600 SQFT | AED 110,000 Rent
Residential
AED
1,150,000
BEDS
9
BATHS
9
Al Nuaimiya 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
🌟 Distress Deal! Luxury G+1+Roof 6-BHK Villa | AED 1.63 M | Elegant Living 🌟
Residential
AED
1,630,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
14
Prime 10,586 Sq Ft Warehouse for Rent – Perfect for Logistics & Storage
Commercial
AED
550,000
Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
14 May 2026
32
🌟 Spacious 3BHK with Sea & City Views | 2,008 SQFT | AED 48K / Year 🌟
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Falcon Towers, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
9
Residential Land for Sale in Manama – Al Rasikhoun Project | Free Registration
AED
140,000
Al Manama, Ajman
14 May 2026
8
Ajman
Residential
AED
980,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
14 May 2026
6
Ajman
Residential
AED
500,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
Lifetime Opportunity – 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in GLAM Residence Ajman | Modern Design | Great Rental Return | Prime Investment
Residential
AED
1,140,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Zorah, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
🔥 Lifetime Opportunity – Studio for Sale in GLAM Residence Ajman in a Modern Building with High Rental Return and Great Investment Potential
Residential
AED
690,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Zorah, Ajman
14 May 2026
8
Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Waha Tower 3 by GJ – 2 Bedrooms, Spacious Living Room, 3 Bathrooms, Modern Design, Excellent Natural Light, and Prime