•
198,678 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(85388)
Property for Rent
(61917)
Classifieds
(27059)
Community
(3804)
Motors
(2012)
Jobs Wanted
(698)
Jobs
(51)
View All
24
Own a luxury villa with a luxurious finish in the Al-Haliou area at a price that includes registration, ownership, and freehold ownership for life.
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
19 May 2026
32
The villa of your dreams: Invest in a luxurious villa in the heart of Al Bahia with style and sophistication.
Residential
AED
150,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Bahia, Ajman
19 May 2026
29
Townhouse For Sale At Ajman| Al zahia Area| 5 Master Rooms, Majlis, Hall, maid room, roof| Freehold For All Nationalities.
Residential
AED
1,370,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
19 May 2026
26
Townhouse for sale at ajman| al zahia area| 5 master rooms, majlis, hall, roof| freehold for| the price including central A\C.
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
19 May 2026
26
Townhouse for sale at ajman| al zahia area| 3 master rooms,majlis, 2 halls, maid room | freehold | the price negotiable.
Residential
AED
1,200,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Zahya, Ajman
19 May 2026
19
Townhouse for sale at ajman| al zahia area| 4 master rooms,majlis,hall, maid room, roof | freehold | the price including registration fees.
Residential
AED
1,330,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
19 May 2026
29
Villa for sale | ajman| al amerah area | 6 master rooms, majlis, hall, maid room, roof| freehold | 0 registration fees | negotiable price.
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Amerah, Ajman
19 May 2026
33
Own your dream villa with all water, electricity, and air conditioning included. Invest in a luxurious villa in the heart of Al-Aliya.
Residential
AED
4,500,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Alia, Ajman
19 May 2026
29
Own your dream villa with all fees included and invest in a luxurious villa in the heart of Al Bahia in a sophisticated style.
Residential
AED
1,950,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Bahia, Ajman
19 May 2026
21
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
19 May 2026
40
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Bahia, Ajman
19 May 2026
26
For Sale: Two-story villa with a spacious courtyard - strategic location, registration fees included, freehold ownership for all nationalities
Residential
AED
1,450,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
19 May 2026
16