•
195,539 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83318)
Property for Rent
(60870)
Classifieds
(26904)
Community
(3690)
Motors
(2151)
Jobs Wanted
(694)
Jobs
(44)
View All
12
Studio for Annual Rent in Liwarah – Ajman A great opportunity to rent a studio in Liwarah, Ajman. This unit is ideal for individuals or tenants lookin
Residential
AED
15,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Liwara 2, Ajman
17 April 2026
12
Annual Studio for Rent in Liwara 🔥 🏢 Very Special Studio – Floor 101 📍 Location: Liwara – prime area close to everything
Residential
AED
15,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Liwara 1, Ajman
17 April 2026
12
1 Bedroom Apartment for Monthly Rent in Ajman – Al Rawda 2 📍 Prime location on Tunis Street, behind Al Rawda Bridge, near Abayat Signal, with easy a
Residential
AED
45,600
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rawda, Ajman
17 April 2026
28
Luxury Residential Villa for Annual Rent in Ajman – Al Jurf 📍 Prime location behind the university, in a quiet area close to all services with easy
Residential
AED
100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
5
Al Jurf, Ajman
17 April 2026
16
Sea view | Prime location | Spacious | Fully furnished | Central AC | All bills included
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
17 April 2026
12
Studio for Annual Rent – Sheikh Ammar Street, Ajman Location: Sheikh Ammar Bin Humaid Street Studio apartment located in a convenient area close to s
Residential
AED
18,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rawda, Ajman
17 April 2026
7
1 Bedroom Apartment for Annual Rent in Al Rawda 1 – Ajman
Residential
AED
30,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rawda, Ajman
17 April 2026
11
Residential Investment Land for Sale – Al Alia, Ajman
AED
1,350,000
Al Alia, Ajman
17 April 2026
12
Luxury Villa for Sale in Ajman – Second Plot from Sheikh Ammar Road
Residential
AED
2,950,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
17 April 2026
10
Shops for Rent An exceptional opportunity is available to rent commercial shops in the heart of Al Zahia, one of the most acti
Commercial
AED
60,000
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 April 2026
18
Furnished 1 bedroom and living room • Full sea view
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
17 April 2026
20
Annual rental apartment available in Al Mowaihat 3, close to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road. Very spacious layout, practical design
Residential
AED
32,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
17 April 2026
17
Studio for Annual Rent A studio apartment is available for annual rent in Al Rawdah 1,
Residential
AED
19,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman
17 April 2026
8
Studio for Annual Rent A studio apartment is available for annual rent in Falcon Towers located in Al Rashidiya 2. The building is s
Residential
AED
25,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
17 April 2026
15
1 Bedroom Apartment for Annual Rent – Al Marwa Building | Al Rawd
Residential
AED
32,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Al Rawda, Ajman
17 April 2026
20
Annual rental apartment available in Al Mowaihat 3 close to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road e
Residential
AED
32,000
BEDS