•
195,533 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83401)
Property for Rent
(60996)
Classifieds
(26867)
Community
(3746)
Motors
(2136)
Jobs Wanted
(697)
Jobs
(45)
View All
11
Villa in Al Yasmin area, Ajman | Behind Al Hamidiya Park | Freehold for all nationalities | Close to Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Emirates Road
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
22 April 2026
13
For Sale – Luxury Investment Building | Freehold | Al Zorah, Ajman
Residential
AED
14,100,000
BEDS
11
BATHS
11
Al Zorah, Ajman
22 April 2026
23
Barajeel Tower | 1BHK Form 1,088 SQFT | AED 714K | AED 657/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
714,953
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
6
1BHK for Sale in City Tower – Furnished | Monthly Rented Location, City Tower Fully Furnished Monthly Rent: AED 3,400
Residential
AED
355,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
20
VIP Luxury 5 Master Bedroom Villa With Swimming Pool | Electricity • Water • AC • Registration Fee Included | Al Helio AED 2.65 Million
Residential
AED
2,650,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
22 April 2026
29
For Sale – Luxury Villa G+1 | Al Zorah, Ajman
Residential
AED
3,500,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zorah, Ajman
22 April 2026
18
Al helio 5 bedroom sqft 3014 built up 4000 whit swimming pool
Residential
AED
2,650,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Helio, Ajman
22 April 2026
15
Sky Gardens Tower | 2BHK 1,406 SQFT | AED 842K | AED 599/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
842,354
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Emirates City, Ajman
22 April 2026
15
Sky Gardens Tower | 1BHK 1,082 SQFT | AED 705K | AED 651/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
705,038
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Emirates City, Ajman
22 April 2026
15
Sky Gardens Tower | Studio 624 SQFT | AED 451K | AED 724/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
451,563
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Emirates City, Ajman
22 April 2026
12
Luxury Sea View Apartment for Sale in Ajman Corniche – Corniche Tower
Residential
AED
810,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
22 April 2026
22
Brand New Four Bedroom Plus Maid's Room Available For Sale In AZHA Community, Ajman.
Residential
AED
1,875,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Azha Community, Al Amerah, Ajman
22 April 2026
6
STUDIO IN ALAMEIRA VILLAGE , D/P 20,000 , PRIME LOCAION , FREEHOLD 100% , WITH BALCON , WITH PARKING
Residential
AED
407,214
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
22 April 2026
14
One 678 Tower | 3BHK 2,350 SQFT | AED 776K | AED 668/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
1,570,683
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Helio Downtown, Ajman
22 April 2026
14
One 678 Tower | 2BHK 1,729 SQFT | AED 1.11M | AED 643/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
1,111,471
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Helio Downtown, Ajman
22 April 2026
30
Spacious 2BHK FOR SALE Urgent
Residential
AED
639,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Emirates City, Ajman
22 April 2026
12
One 678 Tower | 1BHK 1,243 SQFT | AED 776K | AED 625/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
776,831
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Helio Downtown, Ajman
22 April 2026
9
8 Units of 2-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Garden City – Great Investment Opportunity
Residential
AED
360,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Garden City, Ajman
22 April 2026
9
Standalone Villa Plot | Helio 2 | Ready for Construction | G+1 Approved
AED
698,000
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
22 April 2026
7
EXCLUSIVE-1BHK FOR SALE IN NEWLY BUILD AZHA GARDEN RESIDENCE!
Residential
AED
561,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Azha Community, Al Amerah, Ajman
22 April 2026
17
Oasis Tower 3 | 2BHK Form 1,792 SQFT | AED 922K | AED 515/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
921,917
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Oasis Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
7
1BHK for Rent Available in City Tower Size: 757 sq. ft. Full Open View with Balcony
Residential
AED
30,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
16
Infinity Tower | 3BHK Form 2,039 SQFT | AED 1.3M | AED 640/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
1,304,885
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Humaid City, Ajman
22 April 2026
12
✨ 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent – Al Telleh Street, Al Rawdha 3 ✨
Residential
AED
36,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman
22 April 2026
14
Infinity Tower | 2BHK Form 1,699 SQFT | AED 1M | AED 643/SQFT | 5% DP | 1% Month | 7 Years | 0 Fees
Residential
AED
1,092,280
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Humaid City, Ajman
22 April 2026
6901
6902
6903
6904
6905
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu