•
191,690 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(81489)
Property for Rent
(59876)
Classifieds
(26641)
Community
(3276)
Motors
(2109)
Jobs Wanted
(700)
Jobs
(50)
View All
25
A three-bedroom apartment with a living room, featuring distinctive specifications and a strategic location near Al Hikma School, next to Royal Furnit
Residential
AED
59,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
19
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman – Khalifa Street (City Tower)
Residential
AED
450,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
18
x WAREHOUSE FOR RENT | SANAYA AJMAN | PRIME LOCATION 🚨 🏭 Spacious Warehouse with Mezzanine – Ideal for Business Use ,Sanaya, Ajman
Commercial
AED
160,000
Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
22 April 2026
10
2 Bedroom Hall – Al Lulu Towers, Ajman
Residential
AED
40,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
12
- - - -
Residential
AED
20,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman
22 April 2026
12
A distinctive studio apartment in a prime location on Old Traffic Street in Al Rashidiya 3, with easy access to all services and main roads.
Residential
AED
24,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
10
Beautiful studios with separate kitchens – a fantastic opportunity at an affordable price. High-end finishes and a prime location with easy access to
Residential
AED
20,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
13
Spacious Studio for Rent in Al Nuaimiya Ajman | Separate Room & Kitchen
Residential
AED
24,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
14
Exclusive 2BHK for Sale in Ajman One Towers - Spacious Layout With High ROI Potential.
Residential
AED
590,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
9
CREEK TOWERS AJMAN:WATERFRONT LUXURIOUS APARTMENT/OPEN TERRACE WITH STUNNING VIEW
Residential
AED
750,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Ajman Free Zone, Ajman
22 April 2026
25
Spacious Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen – Ajman | 5 Bedrooms | G+2 Floors | Prime Location
Residential
AED
2,300,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
22 April 2026
19
Corner Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen – 5 Bedrooms | G+2 Floors | Ready to Move In | Including Utilities
Residential
AED
2,200,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
22 April 2026
22
Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen | 5 Bedrooms | Two Floors + Rooftop | Attractive Price
Residential
AED
1,300,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
22 April 2026
2
Hot Deal | Spacious Studio with Balcony in Horizon Tower C | Prime Location Ajman
Residential
AED
279,999
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Horizon Tower, Ajman Downtown, Ajman
22 April 2026
7
Hot Deal | Rented 1BR in Nuaimiya Towers B6 | High ROI Opportunity
Residential
AED
289,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
28
Ready-to-move-in villa with air conditioning, electricity, and water, near a mosque and mall. Freehold ownership available to all nationalities.
Residential
AED
1,430,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
22 April 2026
22
Ready-to-move-in villa with air conditioning, water, and electricity in Al Yasmin, directly behind the mosque.
Residential
AED
1,450,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
22 April 2026
18
4 rooms, two floors, prime location close to all services
Residential
AED
1,250,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
22 April 2026
28
Villa for rent in Al Zahia, Ajman | 4 master bedrooms with a majlis and large living room for families
Residential
AED
95,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
22 April 2026
18
Villa for rent in Al Zahia, Ajman 5 master bedrooms Living room and majlis Maid's room Price: AED 100,000
Residential
AED
100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
22 April 2026
25
5BR Luxury Home | Near Mosque | Registration Included | Al Zahya
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
22 April 2026
15
Royal Opportunity in Al Hilo: 6 Master Bedrooms, Stone Facade – A Great Deal! Includes Registration
Residential
AED
1,950,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio, Ajman
22 April 2026
3
Exclusive Corner Plot on Main Road | 333 m² | Rare Opportunity
AED
890,000
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
22 April 2026
7
Code 2139 annual apartment for rent in Al Hamidiya located behind the traffic department and close to Ajman University in a lively area that combines
Residential
AED
28,040
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
22 April 2026
16
A great opportunity in Al Nuaimiya 1 – comfortable accommodation with flexible payments and a competitive price
Residential
AED
39,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
22 April 2026
6401
6402
6403
6404
6405
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu