•
195,045 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83212)
Property for Rent
(60631)
Classifieds
(26769)
Community
(3677)
Motors
(2144)
Jobs Wanted
(699)
Jobs
(44)
View All
33
Your Dream Villa in Al Zahya, Ajman | 3 Floors | Luxury Finishing | Bank Financing Available
Residential
AED
1,599,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
12 May 2026
34
Brand new villa in Ajman with 5 master bedrooms | Prime location on the main road | Close to schools and the E311 highway
Residential
AED
3,500,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
12 May 2026
34
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 1 with Waterfalls & Roof Lounge – Ready to Move In
Residential
AED
3,000,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
12 May 2026
19
Elegant 6-Bedroom Villa in Al Yasmeen with Utilities and Modern Finishing
Residential
AED
1,950,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
12 May 2026
28
A unique opportunity to own a modern residential/commercial villa with a rooftop terrace, directly on the main road, in a quiet location in Al Muwaiha
Residential
AED
3,500,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
12 May 2026
24
🏡 Own a Luxury Villa in Al Helio 2 and Get the Opportunity for the Golden Visa
Residential
AED
2,140,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
26
Your chance to own a villa fully equipped with air conditioning, electricity, water, and a rooftop terrace. Freehold ownership available to all nation
Residential
AED
2,400,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
12 May 2026
30
Deluxe Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat – 6 Bedrooms – Freehold for All Nationalities
Residential
AED
2,200,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Mowaihat, Ajman
12 May 2026
35
Townhouse Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 – Ajman (Corner Unit)
Residential
AED
1,420,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Amerah, Ajman
12 May 2026
27
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Mowaihat 1 Behind Nesto Mall – Ready to Move In
Residential
AED
2,400,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
12 May 2026
22
For Sale: Elegant Townhouse – Al Helio, Ajman, Including Registration and Ownership Fees
Residential
AED
1,245,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
8
Gym, swimming pool, garden, parking, central air conditioning, strategic location close to all services
Residential
AED
28,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Amerah, Ajman
12 May 2026
3
Residential land for sale in Al-Helio 2 area | On the main street
AED
560,000
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
3
Residential/commercial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial Area 3 | Directly opposite the mosque
AED
2,800,000
Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
12 May 2026
22
Luxury corner villa for sale in Ajman, Al Zahia, with super deluxe finishing 🔥🔥 The villa is in an excellent location, 12 minutes from Al Yasmin Par
Residential
AED
1,990,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
12 May 2026
25
Special Cash Offer – Townhouse Villa for Sale in Ajman – Al Helio 2
Residential
AED
1,195,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
10
Warehouse for rent, 2000 sq ft | 20V electricity, ready for immediate occupancy.
Commercial
AED
95,000
Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial, Ajman
12 May 2026
6
First occupancy building with a one-bedroom apartment available for annual rent, with parking available.
Residential
AED
35,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
12 May 2026
14
AVAILABLE 90 AED PER SQFT INDESTRIAL LAND 50,000 SQFT FOR SALE IN AL MANAMA AJMAN UAE
Commercial
AED
4,500,000
Al Manama, Ajman
12 May 2026
29
Ultra-Luxury Fully Marble 5BHK Villa | Al Yasmeen, Ajman | Utilities Included
Residential
AED
1,899,999
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
12 May 2026
12
Furnished one-bedroom apartment for rent – Al Muwaihat 2
Residential
AED
50,400
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
12 May 2026
10
For annual rent in Ajman, a commercial office with one room and a hall in Al Jurf 3 building
Commercial
AED
60,000
12 May 2026
8
One bedroom, living room, and two bathrooms in Ajman, Al Jurf 3 area
Commercial
AED
50,000
12 May 2026
8
Premium Commercial Office in Al Jurf 3 – A Strategic Address for Your Business
Commercial
AED
60,000
12 May 2026
5
Ajman – Al Jurf 3
Residential
AED
45,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Jurf, Ajman
12 May 2026
5769
5770
5771
5772
5773
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu