•
195,058 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83212)
Property for Rent
(60631)
Classifieds
(26769)
Community
(3677)
Motors
(2144)
Jobs Wanted
(699)
Jobs
(44)
View All
13
Strategically located in the eastern sector of Ajman, close to the main street and public roads
AED
460,000
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
6
🔥 Distress Deal | Corner Plot | G+2 Permission | Al Zahya Square | 505k include all
AED
505,000
Al Zahya, Ajman
12 May 2026
14
Residential Commercial Plot for Sale in Al Alia Global City Ajman G Plus 15 on Main Road
AED
7,000,000
Al Alia, Ajman
12 May 2026
15
Townhouse Plot for Sale in Al Helio 1 Prime Main Road Location G Plus Two Permit Price Including Registration Fees
AED
525,000
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
7
Residential Investment Plot for Sale in Al Helio 2 – Al Hadaeq Project | Prime Investment Opportunity
AED
780,000
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
31
Luxury 6 Master Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 | 3,811 Sqft | Elegant Finishing | Registration & Transfer Included
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
30
The villa is located in a quiet residential area close to essential services and main roads
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
27
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 – 6 Master Bedrooms, Modern Kitchen, Spacious, Elegant Design, Prime Investment
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
34
🏡 Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa with Spacious Outdoor Seating & Private Waterfall – Including Registration Fees
Residential
AED
1,630,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
37
Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale Near Al Helio 2 Prime Location Spacious Layout Private Roof AED 1,350,000
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
29
Brand New Corner 4BR Townhouse for sale | Huge Parking | G+1 + Rooftop | All Inclusive
Residential
AED
1,420,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
25
Modern 5BR Villa For Sale | Private Roof | Prime Location Near Al Helio 2
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
22
Elegant 5BR Townhouse in Al Zahya | 4 Cheques | Ideal Family Home
Residential
AED
85,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
12 May 2026
9
A great opportunity to live in a practical and comfortable apartment suitable for employees, located in a prime area of Al Jurf 3 with all essential f
Residential
AED
35,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Jurf, Ajman
12 May 2026
16
✨ Luxury 2 Master Bedrooms & Living Room Apartment for Annual Rent – Al Jurf 3, Ajman ✨ 📍 First Tenant – Close to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road
Residential
AED
44,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Jurf, Ajman
12 May 2026
13
A great opportunity to live in a prime location in Al Nuaimiya 3. Spacious 2-bedroom apartment with modern layout, ideal for families
Residential
AED
46,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
12 May 2026
30
Spacious 5BR Villa in Al Zahya | 3,200 BUA | 4 Cheques | 95k | Big Parking Space
Residential
AED
95,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
12 May 2026
28
– –
Residential
AED
82,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
12 May 2026
8
1 BHK for Sale | Open kitchen | Garden view | Free parking
Residential
AED
410,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
12 May 2026
10
Exceptional opportunity for first tenants! A luxurious master bedroom and living room apartment in Al Jurf 3 near Mohammed Bin Zayed Street
Residential
AED
34,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Jurf, Ajman
12 May 2026
30
Luxury 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Rawdha 1 – 5000 Sqft | AED 1.95M
Residential
AED
535,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
12 May 2026
8
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Waha Tower 3 – Great Opportunity for Living or Investment
Residential
AED
639,360
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Oasis Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
12 May 2026
7
Modern Urban 2 Bedroom Apartment | Spacious Layout with Attractive Price
Residential
AED
623,400
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Bustan, Ajman
12 May 2026
11
Exclusive Offer Throughout the Month of Ramadan A special 1.5% discount on one-bedroom and living room apartments at Al Nuaim 2 –
Residential
AED
633,144
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
12 May 2026
12
A Premium Ownership Opportunity in Al Nuaimiya Tower 2 – Under Construction
Residential
AED
642,936
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
12 May 2026
5765
5766
5767
5768
5769
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu