•
190,796 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(82135)
Property for Rent
(60449)
Classifieds
(26729)
Community
(3563)
Motors
(2095)
Jobs Wanted
(691)
Jobs
(44)
View All
20
Luxury 5BR Villa in Al Yasmeen - Best Deal
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
06 May 2026
17
Modern 5BR Villa in Al Yasmeen - prime Deal
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
06 May 2026
13
Luxury 5BR Villa Al Yasmeen - Prime location
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
06 May 2026
26
With only a 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Bahia, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms and a roof terrace | Competitive price including registration
Residential
AED
1,999,999
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
06 May 2026
24
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Bahia, Ajman | 6 master bedrooms and a roof terrace | Competitive price including regi
Residential
AED
2,300,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Bahia, Ajman
06 May 2026
24
Special cash price | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms | Competitive price including electricity, water, and air conditioning
Residential
AED
1,580,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
06 May 2026
17
With only a 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 4 master bedrooms | Competitive price including registration
Residential
AED
1,550,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
21
Residential and investment opportunity | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 3 master bedrooms | Price includes registration, electricity, and w
Residential
AED
1,490,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
17
Residential
AED
1,490,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
18
With only a 10% down payment and the lowest price in Ajman | Own a luxury villa in Al Yasmin, Ajman | 4 master bedrooms and a roof | Competitive price
Residential
AED
1,250,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
06 May 2026
15
Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms and a roof terrace | Competitive price including registration
Residential
AED
1,200,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
21
Residential and investment opportunity | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 4 bedrooms | Competitive price including registration
Residential
AED
1,450,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
22
On a main street | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms and a roof terrace | At a competitive price
Residential
AED
1,180,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
06 May 2026
21
With only a 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 1, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms | Competitive price including registration
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
23
With only a 20% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms and a roof terrace | Competitive price including registrati
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
21
Residential and investment opportunity | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 5 bedrooms and a roof terrace | Competitive price
Residential
AED
1,370,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
06 May 2026
21
Residential
AED
1,320,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
14
With only a 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms | Competitive price
Residential
AED
1,200,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
21
A distinctive villa with a large yard, including registration fees, directly from the owner.
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
19
Townhouse for sale in Ajman – Al Bahia area | 5 bedrooms, majlis, living room and roof terrace | Freehold ownership for all nationalities | Price incl
Residential
AED
1,370,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Bahia, Ajman
06 May 2026
23
Luxurious classic corner villa, price includes registration and ownership fees. Freehold ownership for all nationalities and inheritable by children.
Residential
AED
3,200,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
16
Direct from owner, freehold, open to all nationalities, negotiable
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
17
Direct from the owner: 4 master bedrooms + roof villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | Fully equipped kitchen | Water and electricity connections included | Mor
Residential
AED
1,620,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
24
Corner villa with high-end finishing, two floors and a roof, including registration and ownership fees, freehold ownership for all nationalities.
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
06 May 2026
19
With only a 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 4 master bedrooms and a roof terrace with central air conditioning | Competit
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6