•
193,569 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83001)
Property for Rent
(59436)
Classifieds
(26743)
Community
(3581)
Motors
(2143)
Jobs Wanted
(693)
Jobs
(44)
View All
19
A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity directly from the owner, commission-free! Own a villa in one of Ajman's most prestigious locations, next to the Chine
Residential
AED
2,220,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
11 May 2026
29
Luxury villa with electricity and water in Al Zahia, 5 master bedrooms, front setback, corner location on two streets, freehold ownership for all nati
Residential
AED
1,780,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
11 May 2026
27
Luxury villa with hotel-style finishes in Al Zahia, 4 master bedrooms, 20-meter setback, freehold ownership for all nationalities, special price compa
Residential
AED
1,720,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
11 May 2026
24
First-time occupancy property on the main street, ready to move in, in one of Ajman's most prestigious areas. Freehold ownership available to all nati
Residential
AED
1,499,999
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Zahya, Ajman
11 May 2026
26
Apartment for rent, 3 bedrooms and a living room, in Ajman, Al Amrah area, Emirates Towers. Prime location and excellent finishing.
Residential
AED
45,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Al Amerah, Ajman
11 May 2026
20
Apartment for Sale –Osais Towers | Sea View ✨ Excellent opportunity for living or investment
Residential
AED
1,100,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Oasis Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
11 May 2026
12
Shop for Rent in Al Rawda 2 – Ajman | Prime Commercial Location Near Sheikh Ammar Bin Humaid Street
Commercial
AED
25,000
Al Rawda, Ajman
11 May 2026
16
Villa for Sale in Al Zahya – Ajman
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
11 May 2026
1
🏠 Residential & Commercial House for Sale in Al Rawda 3 – Ajman | Prime Investment Location
Commercial
AED
2,600,000
Al Rawda, Ajman
11 May 2026
26
Villa for sale including registration
Residential
AED
1,770,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio, Ajman
11 May 2026
19
Villa for sale including registration
Residential
AED
2,280,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio, Ajman
11 May 2026
4
Investment building for sale in Al Rumaila 1, Ajman | 16 apartments | Prime location near Ajman Corniche with strong ROI
Residential
AED
3,500,000
BEDS
11
BATHS
10
Al Rumaila, Ajman
11 May 2026
18
Registration fees included. A great deal! Ready to move in. Super deluxe villa on the main street, prime location opposite a park, close to amenities.
Residential
AED
1,200,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Helio, Ajman
11 May 2026
33
A great deal on a ready-to-move-in villa on the main street, super deluxe finishing, prime location opposite a park, close to services.
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
11 May 2026
23
Villa for rent in Ajman, Al Helio area, 5 bedrooms, majlis and hall, excellent location, with electricity and air conditioning.
Residential
AED
120,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
11 May 2026
16
Villa for rent in Al Yasmin, 5 rooms, living room and majlis, excellent location, with electricity and air conditioning.
Residential
AED
100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
11 May 2026
13
Villa for sale including electricity and AC
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
11 May 2026
17
Villa for sale including registration
Residential
AED
2,250,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Bahia, Ajman
11 May 2026
14
Villa for sale including registration
Residential
AED
1,900,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
11 May 2026
20
Now is your chance to own your dream villa in Ajman - a luxurious modern design and an unparalleled location! Your dream villa is ready, at a price th
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
11 May 2026
29
Villas for rent in Al Rawda 3 area, elegant design in a prime location
Residential
AED
120,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Rawda, Ajman
11 May 2026
11
🏡 Brand New Villa for Rent in Al Helio 1 – Ajman (Prime Corner) 📍 Location: Al Helio 1 Area – Ajman Prime location near Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed
Residential
AED
100,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
11 May 2026
3
Commercial land for sale in Ajman, Al Nuaimiya 1, in an excellent location, on a corner of two streets,
AED
2,500,000
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
11 May 2026
3
For sale: Residential and commercial land in Ajman, in an excellent location, Al Rawda
AED
3,200,000
Al Rawda, Ajman
11 May 2026
3
For sale: Residential land in the Emirate of Ajman, in a great location, Al Helio 2
AED
800,000
Al Rumaila, Ajman
11 May 2026
5625
5626
5627
5628
5629
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu