•
197,489 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(84847)
Property for Rent
(61434)
Classifieds
(27021)
Community
(3713)
Motors
(2096)
Jobs Wanted
(698)
Jobs
(50)
View All
24
🏡 Villa for rent in Al Zahia, Ajman | 4 master bedrooms with a majlis and large living room for families
Residential
AED
100,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
21
🏡 Villa for rent in Al Zahia | 5 master bedrooms + living room and majlis + yard and garden | Equipped kitchen and maid's room | AED 115,000, 4 insta
Residential
AED
115,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
22
Villa for rent in Al Helio 1, Ajman. 5 bedrooms, majlis, 2 living rooms, spacious kitchen, maid's room.
Residential
AED
120,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
12
🏡✨ Luxury villa for rent in Al Zahia, Ajman ✨🏡🏡 Featuring 5 master bedrooms, a living room, a majlis, two kitchens, and a terrace with a swimming p
Residential
AED
125,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
10
🏡✨ Luxury villa for rent – direct in Al-Haliyo 2 ✨🏡 Consisting of five master bedrooms with a majlis and a large family lounge
Residential
AED
120,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
20
🏡🔥 Luxury villa, first occupancy, for rent in Al Bahia – Ajman 🔥🏡 Consisting of 5 master bedrooms with a majlis and a large family lounge
Residential
AED
130,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
17 May 2026
18
🏡🔥 A distinctive villa for rent in Al Zahia 🔥🏡 Four master bedrooms with a majlis and a large family room
Residential
AED
80,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
30
🏡🔥 Super Lux Villa for Rent in Al Yasmin 🔥🏡 Consisting of 6 master bedrooms, a majlis, a large family lounge, and a private swimming pool
Residential
AED
160,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
25
🏡 Brand new villa for rent in Al-Haliyo | 5 master bedrooms + living room + majlis + maid's room | 125,000 installments
Residential
AED
125,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
30
🏡 Villa for rent in Al Yasmin, Al Ittihad Scheme | 5 master bedrooms + majlis + living room + roof + maid's room | 95,000
Residential
AED
95,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
16
⚡️ Villa for sale in Al Helio 2 | 4 master bedrooms + majlis, living room, and rooftop terrace | Includes fees and electricity | AED 1,600,000
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
20
🌟 Luxury Townhouse for Sale in Al Yasmin – Super Deluxe Finishes 🌟
Residential
AED
1,380,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
22
🏡 Villa for rent in Al Amrah, Ajman | 7 master bedrooms + 3 living rooms and a majlis + elevator and roof terrace | Equipped kitchen and maid's room
Residential
AED
170,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Amerah, Ajman
17 May 2026
18
✨ Modern villa in Al Zahia with a large yard | 4 master bedrooms | Behind Al Qabail Mall and opposite Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road | AED 80,000
Residential
AED
80,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
29
Exclusive villa for rent, direct from owner. Electricity and water connected after 30 days. 🏡 Includes a swimming pool 🏊🏻♂️ 4 master bedrooms Maid
Residential
AED
120,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
14
🏡Villa for rent in Al Zahia - Ajman, first occupancy | Luxurious and suitable for families
Residential
AED
90,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
31
🏡 Villa for rent | 6 bedrooms + living room, majlis, and maid's room | Residential/Commercial | Al Helio 2, AED 160,000 (one or two installments)
Residential
AED
160,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman
17 May 2026
18
✨ Modern villa for rent in Al Zahia with a large yard | 4 master bedrooms | Prime location behind Al Qabail Mall | AED 80,000 down payment, negotiable
Residential
AED
80,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
23
🏡 Villa for rent in Al Jurf | Huge area and distinctive finishing
Residential
AED
160,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Jurf 1, Al Jurf, Ajman
17 May 2026
17
For rent a villa in Al Helio 2 in Ajman, 5 master bedrooms, a majlis, a hall, a maid's room, and a store