•
195,312 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(84283)
Property for Rent
(59988)
Classifieds
(26940)
Community
(3536)
Motors
(2131)
Jobs Wanted
(701)
Jobs
(47)
View All
42
🏡 Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen Ajman | 🛏️ 5 Master Bedrooms + 🌅 Rooftop | 🏢 3 Floors | 💰 10% Down Payment | Easy Installments
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
🏡 5 Master Bedroom Villa with Roof & Central AC for Sale in Al Helio – Ajman | 🧾 Fees Included | 💰 10% Downpayment
Residential
AED
1,900,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
🏡 Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Amerah – Ajman | 4,000 sq.ft Plot | 🧾 Fees Included | 💰 10% Downpayment
Residential
AED
2,130,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Amerah, Ajman
14 May 2026
29
Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Yasmeen – Ajman | Spacious Yard with Private Pool | Central AC | Registration Fees Included | 10% Downpayment |
Residential
AED
2,400,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
24
Classic Design Villa with (pool)|ajman|al Yasmeen area|5 master rooms, majlis, 2 halls, maid room, swimming pool| freehold|negotiable price.
Residential
AED
2,400,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
Villa at a bargain price, including registration fees – Live or invest and generate a strong annual income
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
Villa on the main street, price includes registration and ownership fees
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
18
For sale: Al-Yasmin, directly behind Al-Hamidiyah Park, including registration and ownership fees.
Residential
AED
1,630,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
For sale, a villa in a prime location - excellent finishes - spacious building area - freehold ownership for all nationalities. A unique opportunity
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
13
Includes registration and ownership fees, with no annual fees – freehold ownership for all nationalities directly from the owner,
Residential
AED
1,390,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
13
A fantastic price 4BR corner with roof in Al Helio 2, Reg fees, bank financing,freehold .
Residential
AED
1,450,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Villa on a main road| large front setback| ajman| al helio2|0 registration fees| negotiable price| freehold | 6 bedrooms, maid room, roof.
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
A villa with the specifications of your dreams, including ac , 5 master bedrooms, directly E311 Road and near services. Freehold ownership.
Residential
AED
1,500,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
16
Own your dream two-story villa in Al Helio area, including registration fees. Direct from the owner on Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, no down payment
Residential
AED
1,450,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
14
Own your dream villa with European design, high-end finishing and a large setback for privacy, all at an attractive price including registration fees
Residential
AED
1,380,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
Villa for sale, all registration fees included, freehold ownership for all nationalities, near all public services.
Residential
AED
1,730,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
For Sale – Villa in Al Helio 2 – Ajman | 5 Master Bedrooms | Majlis and Master Living Room | Area 3014 sq ft | Includes registration and ownership fee
Residential
AED
1,900,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
🏡 Townhouse for Sale in Al Helio – Ajman | 🛏️ 4 Master Bedrooms | Main Road | 20m Setback | 💰 10% Down Payment | Easy Installments
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Corner Villa for Sale | 7 Bedrooms | Built-in Wardrobes | Rooftop | Al Zahia Area | Special Price Includes Registration Fees
Residential
AED
2,500,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Residential
AED
2,500,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
Classic villa for sale, two floors and a roof with a large private covered pool, including registration and ownership fees, at a special price that is
Residential
AED
1,990,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
🏡 Townhouse for Sale in Al Helio 2 Ajman | 🛏️ 5 Master Bedrooms + Rooftop | 🏢 3 Floors | Freehold | 🏦 Mortgage Available
Residential
AED
1,380,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
Luxury 5 Master Bedrooms Villa with Maid’s Room for Sale in Al Zahia – Ajman | Water, Electricity & AC Included | 10% Down Payment
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Classic Luxury 5BR Villa with Roof in Al Helio Ajman | Full AC | 10% Down Payment | Registration Included | From AED 5,000
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
Luxury villa for sale in Al Helio 2, Ajman. Modern design with spacious areas and high-quality finishes, ideal for comfortable and luxurious family li
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
5317
5318
5319
5320
5321
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu