•
195,546 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83411)
Property for Rent
(60997)
Classifieds
(26868)
Community
(3746)
Motors
(2136)
Jobs Wanted
(697)
Jobs
(45)
View All
16
Spacious villa available in Al Yasmeen, one of the well-established and family _ swimming pool
Residential
AED
140,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
13
super deluxe residential investment villa in Al Zahya, Ajman,
Residential
AED
110,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
6
Residential land for sale in Al Yasmeen, Ajman, corner plot on two streets, prime location near the main road, excellent area at a great price, ideal
AED
800,000
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
6
AED
800,000
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
3
Prime Residential Plot G+2 | 3,510 Sqft | Zahya G | Net Price to Owner | 754,650
AED
754,650
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
3
Distress Cash Deal | Zahya G+2 Villa Plot | 3,444 Sqft | Only AED 215/Sqft
AED
740,460
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
4
Golden Opportunity: Corner Land for Sale in Al Zahia, Ajman - Registration Fees Included
AED
750,000
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Phase 2 with Sheikh Khalifa Street View and Flexible Payment Plan
Residential
AED
686,540
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
Two-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Downtown Ajman with Spacious Layout, High-Quality Finishes, Partial Sea View Balcony & Flexible Payment Plan
Residential
AED
975,695
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
17
Flexible Payment Plan _ investment_ Prime location _ freehold 100%
Residential
AED
975,695
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
15
Ramadan Special | 1BR at Ajman One with Sheikh Khalifa Street View & Flexible Plan Until 2027
Residential
AED
686,540
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
prime location in heart of Ajman _ Huge investment _ All services are available
Residential
AED
686,540
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
Ramadan Special | Studio with Sheikh Khalifa Street View in Ajman One – Flexible Plan till 2027
Residential
AED
436,208
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
strong investment opportunity _ excellent returns _ heart of ajman
Residential
AED
436,208
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Downtown Ajman – Ajman One Phase Two, luxurious design, partial sea view, with flexible payment plan and strong inve