•
194,726 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83148)
Property for Rent
(60417)
Classifieds
(26759)
Community
(3660)
Motors
(2147)
Jobs Wanted
(697)
Jobs
(44)
View All
27
Strategic location near all services, corner, including registration and ownership fees
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
Townhouse for Sale in Al Zahya Ajman , Amazing Opportunity to OWN 3BHK
Residential
AED
620,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Ajman Uptown, Ajman
14 May 2026
44
Luxury 6-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Helio 2, Ajman | Prime Location | Brand New
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
30
Registration free- prime location - good price
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
Family-Friendly 1BHK with Balcony & Gym Access | City Tower
Residential
AED
34,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
🔥 Hottest Deal in the Market – 1 Bedroom Apartment in Downtown Ajman 🔥
Residential
AED
310,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
14 May 2026
28
Electricity, water and air conditioning included. Area: 6200 sq ft. Elegant design, spacious living and exceptional location.
Residential
AED
4,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman
14 May 2026
30
Distinctive villa | Registration fees included | Swimming pool | Freehold for all nationalities | No service fees.
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
30
Own a luxurious home in Al Aliyah... the most tranquil community in Ajman, at a price that includes registration and ownership fees.
Residential
AED
3,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Alia, Ajman
14 May 2026
18
🏡 **For sale - Luxury 2 bedroom apartment in Ajman One Towers with sea view and gardens! 🌿🌊**
Residential
AED
570,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
8
Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Parking, Pool, Gym & Prime Location!
Residential
AED
806,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
Spacious 1BHK Apartment for Sale | Emirates City, Ajman
Residential
AED
325,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Goldcrest Dream Towers, Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
Spacious 4BHK Villa for Rent | Uptown Ajman | Prime Location
Residential
AED
60,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Ajman Uptown, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
RARE SIZED APARTMENT | STUDY ROOM |
Residential
AED
340,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Goldcrest Dream Towers, Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
29
Luxury three-story villa in Al Waha 1 - Ajman | Next to Al Zahia area and close to the main street | Elegant design and a prime location. An unmissabl
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Azha Community, Al Amerah, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
BEST 1 BHK | BEST PRICE |
Residential
AED
270,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Goldcrest Dream Towers, Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
Zahya Prestige Residence – A Statement of Luxury
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
8
Majestic 1BHK | Prime Location | 2 Bath | Balcony | AED 290K Only!
Residential
AED
290,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Majestic Towers, Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
1 BHK for Sale in Ajman One Tower Close Kitchen With Parking.
Residential
AED
420,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
14
1 BHK for Sale in Ajman One Towers With Parking.
Residential
AED
425,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
16
2 BHK apartment | On Installment |
Residential
AED
525,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
2 BEDROOM LIVING HALL WITH PARKING IS AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN LAVENDER TOWER
Residential
AED
385,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
27
🏡 Own your dream villa and live in a sophisticated style in a luxurious villa in the heart of Jasmine. Registration and ownership fees included.
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
14
COMMERCIAL SHOPS FOR SALE IN AL AMARA RESIDENCE TOWER D , GROUND PLUS MEZZANINE , SQFT 1,161 , SQM 107.86 , 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN , SHOP NUMBER 04 ,,,,
Commercial
AED
1,400,000
Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
BEST 1 BHK | BEST PRICE |
Residential
AED
300,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Goldcrest Dream Towers, Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
4073
4074
4075
4076
4077
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu