•
199,235 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(86091)
Property for Rent
(61741)
Classifieds
(27146)
Community
(3854)
Motors
(1967)
Jobs Wanted
(702)
Jobs
(49)
View All
11
2 BHK Nuaimiya Tower C For Rent Prime Location Open View Best For Family Apartment
Residential
AED
40,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
19 May 2026
15
For Rent / Al Muwaihat 3, Ajman / Two-bedroom apartment / First-occupied building / great location directly on the main street
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
19 May 2026
11
For Rent / Al Muwaihat 3, Ajman / Excellent Apartment / New Building, Spacious, Great Location
Residential
AED
65,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
19 May 2026
13
For sale / in Al Jurf Industrial 3 / Ajman Residential and commercial land / excellent location
AED
3,200,000
Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
19 May 2026
10
For sale / two lands / in Al Jurf Industrial 3, Ajman Residential and commercial land excellent location
AED
4,600,000
19 May 2026
14
For Sale / In Al Jurf industrial 3, Ajman / Residential AND Commercial Building / brand new /Very Prime Location
Commercial
AED
14,000,000
19 May 2026
10
🏡 Distress Deal ! Residential + Commercial G+4 Land | 6, 727 SQFT | AED 1.65M | AED 245 /SQFT
AED
1,649,999
Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
19 May 2026
15
Azha Ajman 1 & 2 BHK from AED 470K | 10% DP & 5 Years Plan | High ROI
Residential
AED
764,965
BEDS
2
BATHS
4
Azha Community, Al Amerah, Ajman
19 May 2026
15
Residential
AED
470,423
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Azha Community, Al Amerah, Ajman
19 May 2026
23
Al Watan Tower | 5% DP | 2 BHK 1,910 SQFT | AED 750/SQFT | 5 Years Plan | 1.50% Monthly | NO Fees
Residential
AED
1,433,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
19 May 2026
9
4 Ready Freehold Commercial G+M Shops for Sale | AED 1.6 M | 1,641 SQFT | 0 Fees | Al Helio, Ajman
Commercial
AED
1,600,000
Al Helio, Ajman
19 May 2026
10
Prime Residential Plot for Sale on Main Road | 9,688 SQFT | High ROI Investment
AED
2,999,999
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
19 May 2026
11
🌟 Exclusive Freehold Townhouse G+1 Plot Sale | 2,604 SQFT | AED 630K | AED 242/SQFT 🌟
AED
630,000
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
19 May 2026
12
G+2 Townhouse Plot | 1,975 SQFT | AED 268 / SQFT | 20% DP & 7 Installments | No Fees | Al Helio 1
AED
529,347
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
19 May 2026
22
Luxury 1BHK 1,019 SQFT Flat Sale | AED 27K Rent | High ROI | Prime Location
Residential
AED
349,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
19 May 2026
32
Distress Deal | Massive 2BHK Full Sea View | High Floor | 2,491 SQFT | AED 1.1M
Residential
AED
1,099,999
BEDS
2
BATHS
4
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
19 May 2026
12
Own Luxury at Glam Residence, Al Zorah – Pay 20% & Get Keys🔑 | High ROI | 0% Interest & Fees |
Residential
AED
690,118
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Golf Estates, Al Zorah, Ajman
19 May 2026
47
Residential + Commercial 5BR Luxury G+1 Villa Sale | Prime Location | High ROI
Residential
AED
2,699,999
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
19 May 2026
14
Prime 10,586 Sq Ft Warehouse for Rent – Perfect for Logistics & Storage
Commercial
AED
550,000
Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
19 May 2026
32
🌟 Spacious 3BHK with Sea & City Views | 2,008 SQFT | AED 48K / Year 🌟
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Falcon Towers, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
19 May 2026
34
🌟 LUXURY 6-BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED 4,200 SQFT BUA G+2+ROOF VILLA FOR RENT🌟
Residential
AED
135,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
19 May 2026
10
🔥 Unbeatable Deal! G+2 Residential + Commercial 4,707 SQFT Plot | Only AED 290,000 | AED 62 / SQFT 🔥
AED
290,000
Al Manama, Ajman
19 May 2026
12
G+2 Villa Plot | 3,010 SQFT | AED 260 / SQFT | 20% DP & 7 Installments | No Fees | Al Helio 1
AED
782,600
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
19 May 2026
19
Corniche Freehold Residential + Commercial Corner Land | High Visibility & High ROI
AED
29,427,183
Al Rumaila, Ajman
19 May 2026
11
Ajman Creek Tower | 1 BHK From 1,080 SQFT AED 794K | AED 735/SQFT | 10% DP | 1%/Month | 60 /40 Plan |
Residential
AED
794,295
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Ajman Free Zone, Ajman
19 May 2026
3341
3342
3343
3344
3345
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu