•
193,555 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83001)
Property for Rent
(59435)
Classifieds
(26743)
Community
(3581)
Motors
(2143)
Jobs Wanted
(693)
Jobs
(44)
View All
10
Corner plot on asphalt road, Freehold for all nationalities.
AED
775,000
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
Wide space in front, With water, Electricity and AC
Residential
AED
2,490,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
For Sale/ Al Hamidiya 1 Ajman / Residential Commercial Land / Prime Location
AED
3,800,000
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
14 May 2026
13
For sale / in Al Jurf Industrial 3 / Ajman Residential and commercial land / excellent location
AED
3,200,000
Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
For sale / two lands / in Al Jurf Industrial 3, Ajman Residential and commercial land excellent location
AED
4,600,000
14 May 2026
15
Two BHK Nuaimiya Tower For Rent Prime Location Open View Best For Family Apartment
Residential
AED
40,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
2 BHK Nuaimiya Tower C For Rent Prime Location Open View Best For Family Apartment
Residential
AED
40,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
32
Distress Deal | Massive 2BHK Full Sea View | High Floor | 2,491 SQFT | AED 1.1M
Residential
AED
1,099,999
BEDS
2
BATHS
4
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
14 May 2026
47
Residential + Commercial 5BR Luxury G+1 Villa Sale | Prime Location | High ROI
Residential
AED
2,699,999
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
14 May 2026
9
4 Ready Freehold Commercial G+M Shops for Sale | AED 1.6 M | 1,641 SQFT | 0 Fees | Al Helio, Ajman
Commercial
AED
1,600,000
Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
34
🌟 LUXURY 6-BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED 4,200 SQFT BUA G+2+ROOF VILLA FOR RENT🌟
Residential
AED
135,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
🌟 Exclusive Freehold Townhouse G+1 Plot Sale | 2,604 SQFT | AED 630K | AED 242/SQFT 🌟
AED
630,000
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
🔥 Unbeatable Deal! G+2 Residential + Commercial 4,707 SQFT Plot | Only AED 290,000 | AED 62 / SQFT 🔥
AED
290,000
Al Manama, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
G+2 Townhouse Plot | 1,975 SQFT | AED 268 / SQFT | 20% DP & 7 Installments | No Fees | Al Helio 1
AED
529,347
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
G+2 Villa Plot | 3,010 SQFT | AED 260 / SQFT | 20% DP & 7 Installments | No Fees | Al Helio 1
AED
782,600
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
Own Luxury at Glam Residence, Al Zorah – Pay 20% & Get Keys🔑 | High ROI | 0% Interest & Fees |
Residential
AED
690,118
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Golf Estates, Al Zorah, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
Ajman Creek Tower | 1 BHK From 1,080 SQFT AED 794K | AED 735/SQFT | 10% DP | 1%/Month | 60 /40 Plan |
Residential
AED
794,295
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Ajman Free Zone, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
High-ROI G+Roof Arabic Villa for Sale | 9 Rooms + 9 WC + 9 Kitchens | 3,600 SQFT | AED 110,000 Rent
Residential
AED
1,150,000
BEDS
9
BATHS
9
Al Nuaimiya 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
🌟 Distress Deal! Luxury G+1+Roof 6-BHK Villa | AED 1.63 M | Elegant Living 🌟
Residential
AED
1,630,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
14
Prime 10,586 Sq Ft Warehouse for Rent – Perfect for Logistics & Storage
Commercial
AED
550,000
Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
14 May 2026
32
🌟 Spacious 3BHK with Sea & City Views | 2,008 SQFT | AED 48K / Year 🌟
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Falcon Towers, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
9
Residential Land for Sale in Manama – Al Rasikhoun Project | Free Registration
AED
140,000
Al Manama, Ajman
14 May 2026
8
Ajman
Residential
AED
980,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
14 May 2026
6
Ajman
Residential
AED
500,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
Lifetime Opportunity – 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in GLAM Residence Ajman | Modern Design | Great Rental Return | Prime Investment
Residential
AED
1,140,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Zorah, Ajman
14 May 2026
3153
3154
3155
3156
3157
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu