•
193,555 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83001)
Property for Rent
(59435)
Classifieds
(26743)
Community
(3581)
Motors
(2143)
Jobs Wanted
(693)
Jobs
(44)
View All
9
Al Bustan area is in a prime location, close to Ajman Walk and also near the bus station.
Residential
AED
31,200
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Bustan, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
For a distinctive residence, a villa with an elegant interior design and high-quality finishes gives the resident a sense of comfort and privacy.
Residential
AED
125,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
15
Located in a prime, quiet spot, ideal for families seeking comfort and luxury, with a private pool.
Residential
AED
125,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
14
Residential
AED
125,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
Residential
AED
125,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
It features a modern design equipped with the latest technology and safety features. Furniture is available.
Residential
AED
120,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
Residential
AED
120,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
Industrial Property for Sale in Ajman Al Jurf Industrial Area with Large Warehouses and Aluminum Factory
Commercial
AED
25,000,000
Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
14 May 2026
17
Own your property directly on the sea – a rare investment opportunity on Ajman Corniche, strategically located between Ajman and Sharjah.
Residential
AED
1,801,227
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
14 May 2026
14
Luxury villa for sale, including registration and ownership fees, near Azha complex. It features a modern design, high-end finishes and spacious space
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
17
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
Residential
AED
2,400,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
15
A unique opportunity to own a luxurious villa with modern finishes, in one of Ajman's best areas, close to main roads and all amenities.
Residential
AED
2,300,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
A unique opportunity to own a modern villa in one of Ajman's most prestigious and tranquil areas, featuring a complete contemporary design and luxurio
Residential
AED
2,350,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
40
Corner Stand-Alone Villa with Roof Access | Transfer Included....
Residential
AED
2,200,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
16
Family-Friendly Villa with Open Living Areas and Garden
Residential
AED
3,200,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
14 May 2026
26
Contemporary 5BR Villa with Private Garden | Transfer Fees Included
Residential
AED
2,350,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
28
Al Yasmin Townhouse – 4 Master Rooms | Negotiable
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
14
A great business opportunity suitable for all activities. Excellent location, large area, and modern finishes.
Commercial
AED
150,000
Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman
14 May 2026
17
with an open view. Brand new apartment ,first tenant Master bedroom + spacious living room with guest bathroom, built-in wardrobes, and a balcony
Residential
AED
38,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
14 May 2026
18
Opportunity to live in one of Ajman's best towers with a gym, parking, swimming pool, and children's play area.
Residential
AED
43,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
Spacious three-bedroom penthouse with maid's room, private roof terrace, pergola, and waterfall.
Residential
AED
89,999
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
14 May 2026
16
Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with a living room in Al-Hamidiyah 1, first occupancy, deluxe finishing, in a prime and vibrant location with all serv
Residential
AED
54,999
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
Brand new building, first occupancy available. One-bedroom apartment with living room, two bathrooms, balcony with open view, spacious layout, central
Residential
AED
38,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
Family-only building, excellent location on the Dubai and Sharjah exit
Residential
AED
40,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Alia, Ajman
14 May 2026
15
Residential
AED
54,999
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman