•
196,663 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83409)
Property for Rent
(60989)
Classifieds
(26870)
Community
(3745)
Motors
(2137)
Jobs Wanted
(697)
Jobs
(45)
View All
34
Luxury villa for sale in Al Helio 2 – Ajman, featuring a modern design and high-end finishes, strategically located near Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Roa
Residential
AED
2,500,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
14
✨ A unique residential opportunity for rent in Al Yasmin area ✨ Corner villa for rent – 2 floors – in a vibrant area with enchanting natural views
Residential
AED
115,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
18
Now is your chance to own your dream villa in Ajman - a luxurious modern design and an unparalleled location! Your dream villa is ready, at a price th
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
18
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
10
4BR Townhouse in Uptown Ajman | Covered Parking for 2 Cars | Flexible 4-Year Plan – AED 17,440/Month
Residential
AED
949,999
BEDS
4
BATHS
4
Ajman Uptown, Ajman
17 May 2026
14
Move-In Soon: Brand New Studio with City Views: Ajman one Phase 2
Residential
AED
449,999
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
20
4 warehouses for annual rent in Al Jurf Industrial 1 | Located on a main road near Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road | Spacious areas with mezzanine | 2
Commercial
AED
215,000
Al Jurf 1, Al Jurf, Ajman
17 May 2026
10
Beautiful Three Bedroom Apartment for Annual Rent in the Heart of Ajman | Elegant Furnished | Spacious Layout | Two Bathrooms | Balcony | Located in P
Residential
AED
79,999
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
12
Brand-new 2BR + hall in Mowaihat 3, 1 month free, 2 master rooms, 3 baths, balcony, central AC, premium finish, spacious, prime area.
Residential
AED
49,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
17 May 2026
7
Luxury 1BHK Apartment for Annual Rent in Al Hamidiya, Ajman – Brand New Building – Super Deluxe Finishing – Starting from AED 38,000 Yearly
Residential
AED
38,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
17 May 2026
6
| The finest and best 1-bedroom apartment in Al Hamidiya – Ajman | 2 bathrooms | balcony | built-in wardrobes | brand-new building, first tenant, supe
Residential
AED
37,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
17 May 2026
10
Fully Furnished 3BHK Apartment for Annual Rent in Gulfa Tower – Luxury Finishing with Gym & Pool – AED 80,000 Yearly
Residential
AED
80,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
9
Al Naimiya 1, Ajman, next to Al Hikma School, quiet location, close to schools, hospitals, and shopping malls, ideal for families and residential purp
Residential
AED
68,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
9
Brand-new 1BR + hall in Al Jurf, new building. 1 month free, 4/6 payments, master bedroom, 2 baths, balcony, central AC, prime location.
Residential
AED
34,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Jurf, Ajman
17 May 2026
26
Nuamiya Tower C- 2018 AQAAR | ALL ROOMS & KITCHEN WITH FULL OPEN VIEW | Ready to Move In | Only AED 6,100 Monthly | Parking Included |30 MINS TO DUBAI
Residential
AED
647,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
10
Brand-new 2BR + hall in Al Jurf, new building with premium finish & spacious layout. 1 month free, 2 master rooms, balcony, central AC, easy Dubai exi
Residential
AED
43,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Jurf, Ajman
17 May 2026
15
Opportunities like this don't come around often! An architectural masterpiece in a prime, strategic location in Al Yasmin, at a price including regist
Residential
AED
1,450,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
12
Your apartment is now ready for occupancy or investment in Princess Village with a down payment of 182,000. Two bedrooms, a living room three bathroom
Residential
AED
713,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
12
A golden opportunity for investors to own one of the best commercial shops in a luxurious, world-class project
Commercial
AED
1,649,999
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
6
“Smart Tower stands tall as a promise of progress and prosperity.”
Residential
AED
250,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Amerah, Ajman
17 May 2026
21
A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity: Own your dream villa in Ajman. Freehold ownership for all nationalities. Registration fees included.
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
17
Ready to move in, on the main street, two-story townhouse villa with a roof, including registration, ownership, electricity, and water fees.
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
17 May 2026
6
“Ameera Village Studio: Where community stories become powerful movements.”
Residential
AED
355,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
35
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Zahia – Prime Location on Main Road
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
17 May 2026
7
田 4,305 sqft **Residential & Commercial Land for Sale in Al Alia, Gt4 Permit, 400 sqm / 4,305 sq. ft, Prime Location Near Services,
AED
2,150,000
Al Alia, Ajman
17 May 2026
3041
3042
3043
3044
3045
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu