•
195,313 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(84283)
Property for Rent
(59988)
Classifieds
(26940)
Community
(3536)
Motors
(2131)
Jobs Wanted
(701)
Jobs
(47)
View All
23
Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Conqueror Tower – Investment Opportunity Bedrooms: 2 Living Room Size: 173 sqm / 1,850 sq.ft Total Price: AED 840,000 Down Payment: AED 250,000 Monthly Installment: AED 7
Residential
AED
840,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Ajman Industrial, Ajman
17 May 2026
14
Golden Opportunity – 1 Bedroom Apartment at an Attractive Price
Residential
AED
590,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Emirates City, Ajman
17 May 2026
10
🏢 **Studio for Sale in Rockhill Tower – Best Cash Deal Available**
Residential
AED
262,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Alia, Ajman
17 May 2026
9
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ameera Village – Prime Location & Affordable Price
Residential
AED
410,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
9
Residential
AED
410,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
13
Al Ameera Village | Studio with Balcony | 1% Payment Plan | Freehold
Residential
AED
341,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
18
Spacious 1BR with Open Views | High Floor | Post-Handover Plan
Residential
AED
690,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
11
For Sale | Spacious Apartment in Al Khor Towers – Ajman 🏢 🔹 Property Details: • 2 Bedrooms + Large Living Room • 3 Bathrooms • Maid’s Room • Balcony • Area: 141 sqm • Floor: Mid-level 💰 Price:
Residential
AED
470,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
17 May 2026
11
Residential
AED
470,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
17 May 2026
10
For Sale – Spacious Apartment in Al Khor Towers, Ajman 🏢 🔹 Property Details: 2 Bedrooms + Large Living Room 3 Bathrooms Maid’s Room Balcony Area: 141 sqm Floor: Mid-level 💰 Price: AED 470,000 (Cash) 🔄