•
198,276 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(86011)
Property for Rent
(61216)
Classifieds
(27140)
Community
(3628)
Motors
(1991)
Jobs Wanted
(695)
Jobs
(47)
View All
10
INVITING SEAVUEW 2 BHK APARTMENT WITH 2 HUGE BALCONIES FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER AJMAN
Residential
AED
490,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Horizon Tower, Ajman Downtown, Ajman
20 May 2026
13
2BHK DELUXE FLAT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN AL KHOR TOWERS AJMAN
Residential
AED
410,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
20 May 2026
14
Ajman Pearl – 2 Bedroom Hall Apartment
Residential
AED
38,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
20 May 2026
12
1 BHK availalble for rent in Al Nuaimiya Area Ajman
Residential
AED
25,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Ajman
20 May 2026
47
Classic two-story villa with a roof terrace, 6 rooms, located close to services and public facilities, price includes registration fees.
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
10
Two bedrooms and a living room, second tenant, three bathrooms, master bedrooms, central air conditioning, new apartment, maintenance included,
Residential
AED
40,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Jurf, Ajman
20 May 2026
15
Fully smart villa in the best seaside community of Al-Zoura, all-inclusive price
Residential
AED
3,400,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zorah, Ajman
20 May 2026
52
The epitome of luxury and privacy in Al-Aliya: a modern two-story villa with a rooftop terrace and private pool, all at a price including registration
Residential
AED
2,900,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Alia, Ajman
20 May 2026
28
Luxury furnished villa in Al Zahia with an outdoor yard, price includes registration fees and furnishings.
Residential
AED
1,680,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
9
Two bedrooms and a living room - second tenant - balcony - two bathrooms - central air conditioning - maintenance included by the owner
Residential
AED
36,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Jurf, Ajman
20 May 2026
14
Two plots of land for sale directly opposite the mosque, each measuring 5000 square feet. Freehold ownership available to all nationalities.
AED
1,500,000
Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman
20 May 2026
15
Own your dream villa with all fees included and invest in a luxurious villa in the heart of Al Bahia. Don't miss this opportunity!
Residential
AED
1,950,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
20 May 2026
13
Luxury villa for sale | 3014 sq ft | 4 master bedrooms | Master living and majlis | Classic design and high-end finishes | Priced at 1.7 million (incl
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
28
Corner villa, excellent location, registration fees included, freehold ownership for all nationalities
Residential
AED
2,150,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
46
Luxury villa for sale, two floors, roof, and external annex. Land area 5200 sq ft. Price includes electricity and water, negotiable.
Residential
AED
3,500,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Alia, Ajman
20 May 2026
12
Garden view & direct access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road | 2BHK for sale in Emirates City | 100% freehold for all nationalities, inheritable.
Residential
AED
345,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Emirates City, Ajman
20 May 2026
45
Luxury two-story villa with a rooftop and swimming pool in Al Bahia. Modern design, quiet location, all-inclusive.
Residential
AED
2,300,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
20 May 2026
29
Corner villa, two floors and a rooftop with a private pool, close to the mosque. Price includes electricity, water, and air conditioning. Freehold own
Residential
AED
2,550,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
20
Brand New Spacious Apartment View at Ajman Corniche Offering Premium Living and Exceptional Comfort
Residential
AED
85,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Bustan, Ajman
20 May 2026
27
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms | A great deal at a competitive price
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
23
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 4 master bedrooms at a competitive price, including registration and
Residential
AED
1,550,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
28
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 4 master bedrooms at a bargain price, immediate handover
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
20 May 2026
26
Luxury villas | 4 master bedrooms | Prime location | Modern design | Service charges included
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
20 May 2026
48
Luxury villa with a modern design in Al Bahia, featuring distinctive specifications and a price that includes registration fees.
Residential
AED
1,950,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Bahia, Ajman
20 May 2026
40
Luxury two-story villa in Al Bahia – practical design, comfortable spaces, and price including registration fees
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Bahia, Ajman
20 May 2026
2717
2718
2719
2720
2721
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu