•
190,504 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(80599)
Property for Rent
(59892)
Classifieds
(26588)
Community
(3076)
Motors
(2111)
Jobs Wanted
(705)
Jobs
(53)
View All
13
One bedroom and living room - Al Nuaimiya 2, Ajman - Central air conditioning - Family accommodation
Residential
AED
26,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Al Nuaimiya 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
12
Great price negotiable rent covers installment
Residential
AED
389,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
25
Villa in Al-Haliou, in a very prime location near the mosque – a bargain price including registration and ownership fees
Residential
AED
1,250,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
21 April 2026
26
Luxury villa for sale in Al Rawda 2 - elegant design with air conditioning throughout the villa and very luxurious finishes in a quiet and strategic l
Residential
AED
3,000,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
21 April 2026
33
Residential and investment opportunity Owns a luxury villa in Al Rawda 2, Ajman, directly on Sheikh Ammar Street 6 bedrooms | Competitively priced 600
Residential
AED
4,800,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman
21 April 2026
24
For sale, a villa with a distinctive modern design Including registration and ownership fees Close to Mohammed bin Zayed Street and Emirates Road Clos
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
21 April 2026
19
1-Bedroom Apartment for Annual Rent – Ajman Corniche (Al Nakheel 1) | Sea View | Balcony | Master Room | Central AC | Prime Location
Residential
AED
30,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
21 April 2026
16
Luxury 2BHK in Al Hamidiya with maid room 3 baths balcony panoramic window central AC AED 58,000 in 4 payments
Residential
AED
58,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
21 April 2026
10
Studio for Rent with Balcony in Al-Rouda
Residential
AED
19,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rawda, Ajman
21 April 2026
9
1 Bedroom + Living Room apartment in Al Rashidiya – Ajman, near Nesto Market and close to Port Street, suitable for families and close to all services
Residential
AED
30,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
10
A great opportunity to rent a luxury villa in Al Zahya, Ajman, located in a quiet yet vibrant area close to all essential services
Residential
AED
120,000
BEDS
7
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
21 April 2026
2
.Residential/commercial land for sale in Al Jurf 3 Corner plot on street and alley 8100 sq ft Ground floor permit for shops + 6 floors Ask 2,250,000
AED
2,250,000
Al Jurf, Ajman
21 April 2026
20
Luxury villa for sale in Ajman – Al Helio 2 | First occupant | Freehold | Special price including registration and transfer fees. Exceptional location
Residential
AED
1,390,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
21 April 2026
7
First studio available in Ajman, Al Muweih, lowest prices, close to the academy, near Mohamed Bin Zayed Exit
Residential
AED
25,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
21 April 2026
8
1 Bedroom Apartment for Resale in Orient Towers Total Price: AED 510,607 Required Down Payment: AED 177,000 Remaining Balance: AED 333,607 Monthly In
Residential
AED
510,600
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Bustan, Ajman
21 April 2026
15
Guaranteed investment: One-bedroom apartment in the heart of City Towers
Residential
AED
418,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
5
Spacious 1BR Apartment for Rent | Emirates City | Easy Access to E311 & E611
Residential
AED
27,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Emirates City, Ajman
21 April 2026
13
Cash Sale | 1BR in Ajman One Towers | Spacious | Vacant | AED 430K
Residential
AED
430,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
11
Studio _ Al Hamidiya Ajman _ central air conditioning _ family housing _ first resident _ free maintenance
Residential
AED
24,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
21 April 2026
20
Luxury villa for sale in Al Zahia, Ajman, at a discounted price for quick sale
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
21 April 2026
19
A luxurious villa situated on a corner lot, featuring a modern design, high-end finishes, and a garden, all at a special price. An exceptional opportu
Residential
AED
2,999,999
BEDS
7
BATHS
9
Al Zahya, Ajman
21 April 2026
10
1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Al Ameera – Fully serviced gated community
Residential
AED
428,514
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
21 April 2026
13
Apartment for sale in Bluebell – Al Amra, Ajman | Quiet area close to all services
Residential
AED
576,353
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Amerah, Ajman
21 April 2026
11
🏖️ Super Deluxe 2BHK Apartment with Full Sea View – Al Waha Towers 2