•
190,698 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(80710)
Property for Rent
(59912)
Classifieds
(26652)
Community
(3081)
Motors
(2113)
Jobs Wanted
(702)
Jobs
(53)
View All
7
Elegant 1BR apartment in Oasis Towers Ajman, 2 bathrooms, central AC, free parking, gym & pool, prime location near all services, easy Dubai access.
Residential
AED
34,999
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Oasis Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
8
High‑Floor Studio for Sale in Al Nuaimiya Towers C – Prime Location with Strong Investment Return
Residential
AED
285,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
17
Investment opportunity: Apartment in Ajman One with an open view
Residential
AED
892,951
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
23
🔥 Special Offer – AED 100,000 Discount on Villa Price for a Limited Time 🔥
Residential
AED
2,550,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
21 April 2026
6
For Rent: Studio in Ajman – Al Rashidiya 3 Features: Spacious studio with separate kitchen Balcony for fresh air and outdoor view Built-in wall
Residential
AED
20,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
10
Furnished 1BR apartment with living room for rent in Al Muweihat 2 Ajman, all bills and internet included
Residential
AED
48,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
21 April 2026
10
1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Mowaihat Ajman near McDonald's and Saudi German Hospital with central AC family residence only for AED 28,000 year
Residential
AED
28,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
21 April 2026
15
2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent on Ajman Corniche with full sea view, master bedroom and prime location near all services for AED 34,000 yearly
Residential
AED
34,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
21 April 2026
8
Studio for Annual Rent – Al Jurf 3, Ajman 📍 Next to China Market – prime location close to all services ✨ Studio Features: • Semi-separated kitchen
Residential
AED
20,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Jurf, Ajman
21 April 2026
14
🏡 luxury Villa For Sale – Al Helio 2, Ajman
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
21 April 2026
20
🚨 Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment – First Tenant with Direct Sea View 🌊 Ajman Corniche
Residential
AED
72,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
21 April 2026
15
One bedroom and living room - Al Rashidiya 2, Ajman - Falcon Towers - Central air conditioning - Master bedroom - Free parking
Residential
AED
32,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Falcon Towers, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
16
🏢 For Annual Rent – 3-Bedroom Apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower | Al Nuaimiya 1 🏢
Residential
AED
60,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
12
Beautiful 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent – Al Nuaimiya, AjmanA great opportunity to live in a prime location next to Gulfa Bridge, close to all daily se
Residential
AED
26,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Al Nuaimiya 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
2
Showroom for Rent | Al Zahya Boulevard, Ajman (S)
Commercial
AED
750,000
Al Zahya, Ajman