•
195,240 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83204)
Property for Rent
(60872)
Classifieds
(26797)
Community
(3702)
Motors
(2120)
Jobs Wanted
(695)
Jobs
(43)
View All
3
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in barajeel Towers No Registration Fees Flexible Payment Plan
Residential
AED
854,770
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
Investment| Parking | Gym and pool | Freehold
Residential
AED
320,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Goldcrest Dream Towers, Emirates City, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
Luxury corner villa in Al Zahia – excellent price, all-inclusive – ready to move in immediately
Residential
AED
1,900,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
15
Your chance to own a fully furnished villa, including registration and ownership fees. Freehold ownership for all nationalities. Super deluxe finishin
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Amerah, Ajman
14 May 2026
39
Modern villa for sale in Al Helio, Ajman | 4 master bedrooms, including registration, ownership, electricity, water, and air conditioning fees
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
19
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms, all-inclusive price, immediate handover
Residential
AED
1,950,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms, price includes registration, immediate handover
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
17
A powerful investment opportunity to own a brand-new residential building in Al Hamidiya, Ajman, strategically located on a main road
Residential
AED
13,000,000
BEDS
11
BATHS
11
Al Hamidiyah, Ajman
14 May 2026
12
Code 2171 Property Status: For Rent Property Type: Apartment Location: Ajman – Al Jurf 3 Area: 1,240 sq. ft. Apartment Details: A spacious apartment
Residential
AED
38,040
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Jurf, Ajman
14 May 2026
28
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Helio 1, Ajman | 6 master bedrooms at a competitive price, immediate handover
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
18
Al Helio 2, Ajman,
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
24
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 Private Pool Panoramic Elevator 6 Master Bedrooms
Residential
AED
3,750,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
11
Code 2172 Property Status: For Rent Property Type: Studio Apartment Location: Ajman – Al Nuaimiya 3 Area: 540 sq. ft. Property Details: A well-designe
Residential
AED
22,040
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Al Nuaimiya 2, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
14 May 2026
34
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Yasmin, Ajman | 7 master bedrooms at a competitive price, all fees included, immediate