•
192,833 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(81846)
Property for Rent
(60081)
Classifieds
(26644)
Community
(3486)
Motors
(2109)
Jobs Wanted
(692)
Jobs
(46)
View All
19
Villa for sale next to the mosque and near Azhi Mall, with a distinctive finish, at an attractive price including registration fees and air conditioni
premium
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
Villa in Al Zahia area, 5 bedrooms, registration fees included, freehold ownership for all nationalities
premium
Residential
AED
1,249,999
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
Miniature palace for sale in a prime location behind the mosque, near Al-Hamidiyah Park and McDonald's, price includes registration fees.
premium
Residential
AED
2,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
20
Price includes registration and ownership fees. European design. Excellent location. Freehold ownership. All nationalities welcome.
premium
Residential
AED
1,720,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
32
Villa for rent in Al Helio 2, Ajman - 5 master bedrooms, majlis, living room, and maid's room
premium
Residential
AED
100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
28
For Annual Rent | Luxury Villa | Ajman - Al Bahia | Private Pool | 4 Master Bedrooms
premium
Residential
AED
130,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Al Bahia, Ajman
14 May 2026
36
Furnished villa for rent in Al Yasmin, Ajman - 5 master bedrooms, majlis, living room, and maid's room - fully furnished
premium
Residential
AED
135,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
30
Luxury Independent Villa on Sheikh Mohammed Road | Freehold & Registration Fees Included
premium
Residential
AED
1,680,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Golden opportunity: Detached 4-bedroom villa for sale in Al Zahia, including water and electricity.
premium
Residential
AED
1,550,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
Spacious 3 BHK Apartment | Balcony | 1670 sqft | Pearl Tower Ajman
premium
Residential
AED
45,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
14 May 2026
13
premium
Residential
AED
45,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
3
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
14 May 2026
24
Villa for sale in Al Yasmin, Ajman | 6 master bedrooms + roof | Two streets (front and back) | Electricity and water included | Special price for cash
premium
Residential
AED
2,700,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
Luxury Villa Includes Fees of registration No Fees Services Free Ownership Strategic Location
premium
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
28
Two large villas modern design Ultra Super Lux finishes in the heart of Ajman price one 3250000 including electricity and water, air conditioning and
premium
Residential
AED
3,250,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman
14 May 2026
36
The price includes registration fees. This charming townhouse, featuring 5 master bedrooms with built-in wardrobes and a deck, is now for sale in a pr
premium
Residential
AED
1,375,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
29
Townhouse - Prime Location - Fees Included - 3 Floors - Excellent Price
premium
Residential
AED
1,240,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
villa for sale with swimming pool & including registration fees near mohamed bin zayed road