•
195,013 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83197)
Property for Rent
(60606)
Classifieds
(26771)
Community
(3677)
Motors
(2144)
Jobs Wanted
(699)
Jobs
(44)
View All
16
Villa for sale in a prime location, including registration and ownership fees - excellent finishing - spacious building area - freehold ownership for
Residential
AED
1,800,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Amerah, Ajman
14 May 2026
27
With only a 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Muwaihat, Ajman | 6 master bedrooms | 6,000 sq ft at a competitive price
Residential
AED
4,700,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Mowaihat, Ajman
14 May 2026
26
With only a 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Yasmin, Ajman | 6 master bedrooms | Competitive price
Residential
AED
2,500,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
For sale: Villa, price inclusive of fees – first occupancy, prime location next to Al-Hamidiyah Park and the mosque
Residential
AED
1,580,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
26
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
26
Residential
AED
2,000,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
24
With only a 10% down payment | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 5 master bedrooms | Competitive price
Residential
AED
1,580,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
A great deal on a 4-bedroom villa for sale in Ajman, Al Yasmeen area. Freehold ownership for all nationalities.
Residential
AED
1,300,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
34
For sale: Villa, all fees included – first occupancy (two floors + roof), prime location next to Al-Hamidiyah Park and the mosque.
Residential
AED
1,400,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
14 May 2026
21
Villa for sale in a prime location, including water, electricity, and air conditioning. Excellent finishing, spacious building area, freehold ownershi
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
For sale: A villa near the mosque, one of the most luxurious villas in Ajman. Super deluxe construction and finishing. Very spacious building area and
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
23
Villa for sale in a prime location, including water, electricity, and central air conditioning. Excellent finishing, spacious building area, freehold
Residential
AED
1,700,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Residential
AED
1,550,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Villa for sale in Ajman, 3 bedrooms, price includes registration fees, very good finishing, freehold ownership for all nationalities, and bank financi
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Residential
AED
1,550,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Villa for sale, corner lot on two streets, very distinctive finishing, close to all services, with a very distinctive roof terrace.
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
25
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
30
Villa for sale near the mosque, all fees included. One of the most luxurious villas in Ajman. Super deluxe construction and finishing, very spacious l
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
6
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
Villa for sale in Ajman, Al Zahia, price includes registration fees. Very good finishing. Freehold ownership for all nationalities. Bank financing ava
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
Villa for sale in Ajman, Al Zahia, 5 bedrooms. Price includes registration fees. Very good finishing. Freehold ownership for all nationalities. Bank f
Residential
AED
1,600,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
10
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a luxury villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 5 bedrooms G+2 at a competitive price
Residential
AED
1,450,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
22
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a villa in Al Helio 2, Ajman | 5 bedrooms - 2 floors and a roof at a competitive price
Residential
AED
1,350,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
14 May 2026
13
With a down payment of less than 10% | Own a villa in Al Zahia, Ajman | 5 bedrooms - ground, first, and roof at a competitive price
Residential
AED
1,200,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
14 May 2026
3789
3790
3791
3792
3793
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu