•
195,466 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(83216)
Property for Rent
(60896)
Classifieds
(26849)
Community
(3691)
Motors
(2151)
Jobs Wanted
(699)
Jobs
(44)
View All
16
🏡 Modern Brand New Villa for Sale in Ajman – Al Zahya ✨ Property Details: • 5 Master Bedrooms • 2 Spacious Halls • Majlis • Modern
Residential
AED
1,750,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Zahya, Ajman
21 April 2026
9
Commercial Showroom with mezanine for Rent in Al Jurf industrial 3
Commercial
AED
1,500,000
Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman
21 April 2026
12
Bright & Spacious Unfurnished 2-BHK in SRS Tower, Ajman | Gym + Covered Parking.
Residential
AED
52,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
15
Live in Elegance – Furnished 1-Bedroom And Hall Apartment at Gulfa Tower, With Gym, Swimming Pool, Kids Play Area & Parking.
Residential
AED
72,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
16
Stylish Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment at Gulfa Tower – With Gym, Swimming Pool, Kids Play Area & Parking.
Residential
AED
72,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
18
"Oasis Tower: Luxurious & Furnished Living with Panoramic Sea View, Gym, Swimming Pool & Parking.
Residential
AED
55,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Oasis Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
21
Investor’s Choice Plot – The Greens, Al Zorah (Plot 19)
AED
20,834,874
Al Zorah, Ajman
21 April 2026
26
Luxury Parkside Plot – The Greens, Al Zorah (Plot 16)
AED
21,931,446
Al Zorah, Ajman
21 April 2026
19
Corner Park Plot – The Greens, Al Zorah (Plot 13)
AED
21,930,446
Al Zorah, Ajman
21 April 2026
26
Premium Building Plot – The Greens, Al Zorah, Ajman (Plot 10)
AED
21,383,160
Al Zorah, Ajman
21 April 2026
26
Premium Building Plot – The Greens, Al Zorah, Ajman (Plot 7)
AED
21,383,160
Al Zorah, Ajman
21 April 2026
26
Premium Building Plot – The Greens, Al Zorah, Ajman (Plot 1)
AED
22,479,732
Al Zorah, Ajman
21 April 2026
19
Building Plot For Sale | Near Golf Course | G+5 Permit | Al Zorah City
AED
8,000,000
Al Zorah, Ajman
21 April 2026
12
Best Located Residential Plot (Opposite E-311) Near Emirates City For Sale In Aamra Ajman
AED
800,000
Al Amerah, Ajman
21 April 2026
4
Residential Plot for Sale – Al Yasmeen, Ajman Prime location right behind the park
AED
820,000
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
21 April 2026
6
Land in Al Yasmeen on a dirt road – Close to all amenities
AED
850,000
Al Yasmeen, Ajman
21 April 2026
19
Elegant 3BHK for Sale in Mawjan Tower | Premium Layout with Sea View
Residential
AED
2,973,567
BEDS
3
BATHS
5
Corniche Ajman, Ajman
21 April 2026
19
Spacious 2-Bedroom Master Apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C – Open View, Parking Included, Ready to Move
Residential
AED
664,505
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
11
Own a Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment in City Tower – Great Price with Parking Included
Residential
AED
366,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
13
Nuaimia Two Tower | 3BHK 2,222 SQFT | AED 1 M | AED 489/SQFT | 10% DP | 1.25% / Month | 6 Yrs Plan |
Residential
AED
1,086,662
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
22
Villa for sale in Ajman Al helio 2 5 master bedroom hall majlis
Residential
AED
2,100,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
7
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
21 April 2026
15
Townhouse Villa in Helio 1 AC, Water, Electricity Immediate Move-In AED 1.31M
Residential
AED
1,310,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman
21 April 2026
17
Private Beach Access | 4 Bedroom Villa | Sea View
Residential
AED
12,500,000
BEDS
4
BATHS
6
Seaside Hills Residence, The Shores, Al Zorah, Ajman
21 April 2026
20
Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Waha Near Azha Road
Residential
AED
1,850,000
BEDS
6
BATHS
8
Al Zahya, Ajman
21 April 2026
12
Nuaimia Two Tower | 2BHK From 1,405 SQFT | AED 698K | AED 497/SQFT | 10% DP | 1.25%/Month | 6 Years |
Residential
AED
698,535
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
21 April 2026
7241
7242
7243
7244
7245
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu