•
198,831 Ads
Sort
Property for Sale
(86161)
Property for Rent
(61595)
Classifieds
(27100)
Community
(3646)
Motors
(1977)
Jobs Wanted
(697)
Jobs
(47)
View All
13
Ajman One Phase 2 | 2BHK High ROI | Sea View
Residential
AED
997,500
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
26
Elegant Villa for Sale in Al Rawda 1 – Spacious Family Home
Residential
AED
1,650,000
BEDS
5
BATHS
4
Al Rawda, Ajman
17 May 2026
11
Annual rental apartments in Al Mowaihat 3 – Ajman, offering affordable prices, spacious layouts, and practical designs in a prime location close to sc
Residential
AED
25,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
1
Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman
17 May 2026
13
Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment for Annual Rent in Ajman One Towers Ajman Large Layout Prime Location Family Friendly Community A spacious and well desi
Residential
AED
37,000
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
27
Largest Layout | Only 5% Down Payment | Freehold Ownership
Residential
AED
1,066,239
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Helio Downtown, Ajman
17 May 2026
31
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ameera Village – Ajman
Residential
AED
715,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
21
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale on Installments in Kentia Residence
Residential
AED
761,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Ajman Uptown, Ajman
17 May 2026
25
Excellent opportunity to own a 2-bedroom apartment in Al Ameera Village – Ajman, ideal for family living or investment
Residential
AED
630,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
17 May 2026
14
( 440K ) Spacious 2BHK Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Tower – Al Rashidiya 1, Ajman
Residential
AED
440,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
17 May 2026
26
Fully Furnished 2BHK | Ready to Move | Open View | Freehold
Residential
AED
495,000
BEDS
2
BATHS
2
Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
11
Freehold | Annual Rent AED 26,000 | Balcony | Prime Location
Residential
AED
280,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Falcon Towers, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman
17 May 2026
16
Luxury studio | Smart home system | Prime location | High investment return | Ultra super deluxe
Residential
AED
310,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Horizon Tower, Ajman Downtown, Ajman
17 May 2026
17
Own a Spacious Studio in Garden Residence – Ajman
Residential
AED
350,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Emirates City, Ajman
17 May 2026
18
Special Real Estate Investment Opportunity with Strong Returns Freehold Ownership for All Nationalities in Gold crest C Tower
Residential
AED
597,675
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Goldcrest Dream Towers, Emirates City, Ajman
17 May 2026
10
3 Bedroom Apartment with Maid’s Room for Sale – Ajman ALkhoor Towers A great opportunity to own a spacious 3-bedroom apartment with a maid’s room in A
Residential
AED
580,000
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Ajman Downtown, Ajman
17 May 2026
34
30% Discount on Cash _ Handover Q4/2028 _ Fully Furnished
Residential
AED
910,798
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman
17 May 2026
34
30% Discount on Cash _ Handover Q4/2028 _ Fully Furnished
Residential
AED
724,194
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman
17 May 2026
30
30% Discount on Cash _ Handover Q4/2028 _ Fully Furnished
Residential
AED
508,146
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman
17 May 2026
16
1% monthly – Built-in wardrobes – Prime location – High ROI
Residential
AED
370,000
BEDS
Studio
BATHS
1
Emirates City, Ajman
17 May 2026
15
Sea view _ 5% down payment _ 1% monthly installment _ Installments up to 5 years
Residential
AED
1,557,479
BEDS
2
BATHS
3
Al Rumaila, Ajman
17 May 2026
15
5% down payment – Sea view – 1% monthly – Installments over 5 years
Residential
AED
1,009,619
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Al Rumaila, Ajman
17 May 2026
29
4BR Duplex In Tiger Downtown Ajman – Just 10% Down Payment
Residential
AED
2,181,446
BEDS
4
BATHS
5
Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman
17 May 2026
15
Residential
AED
2,446,498
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Al Rumaila, Ajman
17 May 2026
29
Luxury 3 Bedroom Duplex Apartment | 10% Down Payment Only in Tiger Downtown Ajman
Residential
AED
1,268,315
BEDS
3
BATHS
4
Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman
17 May 2026
19
Special Real Estate Investment Opportunity with Strong Returns Freehold Ownership for All Nationalities in Goldcrest C Tower
Residential
AED
506,065
BEDS
1
BATHS
2
Emirates City, Ajman
17 May 2026
5341
5342
5343
5344
5345
Home
Search
Post an ad
Chats
Menu