gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 13

AED

889,760

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

2 beds

bath

3 baths

size

1,739 sqft

location_outlined

Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman, UAE

Gulf Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 73,229 Yearly
info
Updated
13th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
Ad
A rare opportunity! 👇
A spacious 2-bedroom apartment in Gulfa Towers, Ajman, spanning 1,739 sq ft… This size gives you the feeling of a real home, not just an apartment.

✨ Why is this offer special?

Full open view = privacy + peace of mind
One of the best designs in the tower
Ready and vacant apartment → Move in or rent out immediately without any waiting
Natural light all day long creates a positive atmosphere
💰 Financial details:
Total price: AED 889,760
Down payment: AED 519,302
Remaining balance: AED 370,458
Monthly installment: Only AED 8,232 until the end of 2029

📍 Location:
In the heart of Ajman, close to all services (schools, hospitals, malls) with easy access to anywhere.

🔥 This opportunity offers two key advantages:

Ready-to-move-in apartment → Immediate income or investment

Large space at a very competitive market price
📞 If you're serious and looking for a clean and comfortable deal…
Contact us now and book a viewing before it's gone.
Posted on: 9th May 2026

Amenities

private_garden
Private Garden
private_jacuzzi
Private Jacuzzi

+9 More