gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 16

AED

600,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

2 beds

bath

3 baths

size

1,350 sqft

location_outlined

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

Apartment for Sale in Al Ameera A3 | Flexible Payment Plan | Great Investment Opportunity

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 43,997 Yearly
info
Updated
19th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
Excellent opportunity to own an apartment in Al Ameera Village, Building A3, with an attractive payment plan and competitive total price. Ideal for investors and end users looking for a property with manageable installments in a growing residential community.
Property Details:
  • Project: Al Ameera Village
  • Well-Planned Residential Community
  • Ideal for Investment or Family Living
Financial Details:
  • Total Price: AED 600,000
  • Down Payment: AED 329,000
  • Remaining Amount: AED 271,000
  • Installment Amount: AED 11,198
  • Payment Frequency: Every Two Months
  • Next Cheque Date: 15-06-2026
Community Features:
  • Peaceful family-friendly environment
  • Close to schools, supermarkets, and daily services
  • Easy access to Sharjah and Dubai
  • Modern residential community
A great opportunity with flexible installment terms in one of Ajman’s growing residential developments.
Posted on: 19th May 2026

Amenities

central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating
concierge_service
Concierge Service

+13 More