gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 12

AED

599,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

1 bed

bath

2 baths

size

1,305 sqft

location_outlined

Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman, UAE

Well-Planned Spacious 1 BHK for sale on investor price

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 50,321 Yearly
info
Updated
14th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
Spacious 1 BHK apartment available for sale at an attractive price.
Location:Orient Tower B Block 

Property Details:
 • Type: one Bedroom Apartment
 • Total Price: AED 599,000
 • Down Payment: AED 143,000
 • Remaining Balance: AED 456,000
 • Monthly Installment: AED 5,860

Additional Charges:
 • Agency Commission: 2%
 • Transfer Fee: 2%
 • NOC Charges: AED 1,575
Posted on: 14th January 2026

Amenities

central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating
private_garden
Private Garden

+11 More