gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 15

AED

450,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

1 bed

bath

1 bath

size

969 sqft

location_outlined

Nuaimia One Tower, Al Nuaimiya 1, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman, UAE

Special offer: One-bedroom apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower One with a balcony offering open city views and private parking.

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 39,400 Yearly
info
Updated
14th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
For Sale in Ajman, Al Nuaimiya 1, Jaber Al Sabah Street. One bedroom apartment in Al Nuaimiya One Tower, a new 3-year-old building. Features: * Balcony
* Private parking
* Area: 968 sq ft
* Open view

Total Price: AED 450,000
Down Payment: AED 276,715
Remaining Amount: AED 173,285
Monthly Installment: AED 5,000
Annual Installment: AED 19,400
Installment Start Date: 01\06\2026
Apartment Rented Until: 01\07\2026

Posted on: 13th May 2026

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating

+16 More