gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 9

AED

864,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

2 beds

bath

3 baths

size

1,750 sqft

location_outlined

Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman, UAE

Spacious 1750 Sq Ft 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Towers First Occupant Don’t Miss This Great Opportunity

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 50,242 Yearly
info
Updated
13th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
Golden Opportunity for Living and Investment in Ajman One Tower 9
Own a spacious and modern apartment in one of the best residential towers in Ajman located in a prime area close to all essential services with easy access to Sharjah and Dubai
This apartment is first owner and first tenant never used before and comes with no registration fees making it an excellent opportunity for direct ownership and secure investment
Property Details
2 Bedrooms and Living Room with a practical and comfortable layout
Large area of 1750 sq ft
Spacious kitchen
3 Bathrooms
2 Balconies with open views and excellent ventilation
Modern tower with security and full facilities
Payment Details
Total Price AED 864000
          Down Payment AED 341500
Remaining Balance AED 522500
Monthly Installment AED 8000 only
Remaining installment period 5 years and 2 months with 62 installments remaining
Additional Features
Ready to move in immediately
Perfect for families
Excellent investment opportunity with strong rental demand
Strategic location near Ajman Corniche malls schools restaurants and daily services
Contact now for more details and secure this amazing opportunity before it’s gone
Posted on: 13th May 2026

Amenities

maids_rooms
Maids Room
study_room
Study

+27 More