gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 20

AED

550,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

2 beds

bath

2 baths

size

1,232 sqft

location_outlined

Gulf Tower Ajman, Emirates City, Ajman, UAE

2 Bedroom + Podium Apartment for Sale with Payment Plan in Gulf Tower, Emirates City – Ajman

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 42,048 Yearly
info
Updated
7th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
A great opportunity to own a spacious 2-bedroom apartment with an additional podium area in Gulf Tower, Emirates City. This unit comes with a flexible payment plan, making it ideal for both end-users and investors.
Property Details:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • Size: 1,232 sq. ft.
  • Extra Podium Space (perfect for outdoor seating or additional use)
  • With Dedicated Parking
  • Bright and well-planned layout
Payment Plan Details:
  • Total Price: AED 550,000
  • Down Payment: AED 293,538
  • Remaining Balance: AED 256,462
  • Monthly Installment: AED 5,363
Amenities:
  • 24/7 Security
  • High-Speed Elevators
  • Family-Friendly Environment
Location Highlights:
  • Located in Gulf Tower, Emirates City
  • Close to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road
  • Easy connectivity to Sharjah and Dubai
  • Near supermarkets and essential services
This property offers excellent value with additional space and a manageable payment plan in a growing residential area.
For more details or to arrange a viewing, feel free to get in touch.
Posted on: 21st April 2026

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating

+18 More