gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 15

AED

580,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

2 beds

bath

2 baths

size

1,197 sqft

location_outlined

City Tower, Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman, UAE

Excellent Residential & Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Great Price | Spacious Layout | Stunning View

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 42,936 Yearly
info
Updated
8th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
2BHK apartment for sale in City Tower – Ajman
Building: B2
 Floor: 14
 Size: 1235 sqft
 View: Open view of the Ruler’s Palace & Grand Mall
Apartment details:
 Two spacious bedrooms
 Large living hall with a practical layout
 Closed kitchen
 3 bathrooms
 Balcony with a nice view
 Central air conditioning
 Good finishing
 Suitable for family living or investment
Tower & location features:
 24/7 security and CCTV
 High-speed elevators
 Family-friendly and quiet tower
 Parking available
 Close to Grand Mall and Carrefour
 Near schools, hospitals, restaurants, and all daily services
 Easy access to Sheikh Khalifa Street and the exits to Dubai & Sharjah
Total price: 580,000 AED
 Down payment: 350,000 AED
 Remaining: 230,000 AED
 Remaining installments: 42
A great opportunity with an excellent layout and open view in a prime location in the heart of Ajman.
Posted on: 23rd February 2026

Amenities

central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating
concierge_service
Concierge Service

+14 More