gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 10

AED

378,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

1 bed

bath

2 baths

size

757 sqft

location_outlined

Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman, UAE

One-bedroom apartment with a living room in City Tower Towers, featuring a direct view of the Ruler’s Palace, with parking, fully furnished.

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Furnished
Average Rent
AED 27,373 Yearly
info
Updated
20th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
🏢 Apartment for Sale in Ajman – Prime Investment Opportunity 🏢
📍 Location:
 Ajman Emirate – Al Nuaimiya 3
 City Tower Towers, directly opposite the Ruler’s Palace
✨ Apartment Details:
  • 1 Bedroom + Living Room
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • Nice open view
  • Free parking
  • Well-maintained unit
📐 Area:
 757 sq. ft.
💰 Price Details:
  • Required amount: AED 210,000
  • Remaining balance: AED 168,000
  • Total price: AED 378,000
  • Monthly installment: AED 3,042
✅ Location Advantages:
  • Prime and lively area
  • Close to all services and amenities
  • Easy access to Sharjah and Dubai
  • Ideal for living or investment
  • Good rental return
📞 Don’t miss this opportunity
 Perfect choice for homeowners and investors looking for a strategic location in Ajman.
Posted on: 28th January 2026

Amenities

study_room
Study
concierge_service
Concierge Service

+16 More