gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 4

AED

5,500,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

size

16,532 sqft

location_outlined

Al Jurf, Ajman, UAE

🏙️ Commercial / Residential Plots for Sale in Al Jurf 3, Ajman.

Type
Land
Purpose
Sale
Updated
23rd May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
🏙️ Commercial / Residential Plots for Sale in Al Jurf 3, Ajman .🏙️
✨ Excellent investment opportunity to own 2 adjacent freehold plots in the growing area of Al Jurf 3, Ajman. Perfect for developers and investors looking for a high-return commercial or residential project.
📍 Property Details:
📌 Location: Al Jurf 3, Ajman
📐 Plot Sizes:
🔹 Plot 1912: 767 Sq. M / 8,255 Sq. Ft
🔹 Plot 1915: 769 Sq. M / 8,277 Sq. Ft
🔹 Total Size: 16,532 Sq. Ft
🏗️ Building Approval: Ground + 6 Floors (G+6)
🏢 Usage: Commercial / Residential
🔑 Ownership: Freehold – 100% Ownership for All Nationalities
💰 Total Price for Both Plots: AED 5.5 Million
🌟 Prime location with strong development potential and easy access to major roads, schools, hospitals, and commercial areas.
📈 Ideal for investors seeking rental income or future capital appreciation.
📞 For More Details & Viewing:
👤 Bobby
📱 +971 56 595 5611...
Posted on: 29th April 2026