gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 15

AED

39,000

Yearly

bed_space

2 beds

bath

2 baths

size

1,500 sqft

location_outlined

Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman, UAE

🇬🇧 For Rent – Premium & Elegant Annex 📍 Al Mowaihat 2 – Ajman

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Rent
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
13th May 2026
🇬🇧 For Rent – Premium & Elegant Annex
📍 Al Mowaihat 2 – Ajman
✨ Brand New – First Tenant
👨‍👩‍👧 Suitable for Family Accommodation
👷‍♂️ Also Ideal for Staff or Labor Housing
🏡 Features:
🛏️ 2 Bedrooms
🛋️ Spacious Living Room
🍽️ Separate Kitchen
🚿 2 Bathrooms
🏡 Private Yard
🚪 Private Entrance
✨ Super Deluxe Finishing
💰 Price: AED 39,000 yearly
📊 Approx: AED 3,250 monthly
📆 Payment: Up to 4 installments
Posted on: 12th May 2026

Map View

Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman, UAE

More Info

Reference ID
105640-3b2K3w

العربية