Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial Area, Al Jurf, Ajman, UAE
Premium Warehouses for Rent in Al Jurf Industrial 3 with Strategic Location and Competitive Rental Rates
Type
Warehouse
Purpose
Rent
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
20th May 2026
Annual Rent | Premium Industrial Warehouses in Al Jurf Industrial Area 3 – Ajman
An excellent opportunity to lease premium industrial warehouses in Al Jurf Industrial Area 3, one of Ajman’s most active industrial zones, offering strategic access for logistics, storage, manufacturing, and commercial operations. The warehouses feature practical layouts, integrated mezzanine levels, and infrastructure suitable for industrial operations, making them ideal for companies seeking growth and operational efficiency.
Available Units & Annual Rental Rates
Warehouse No. 6 Total Area: 2,673.67 Sq.ft Annual Rent at AED 55/Sq.ft: AED 147,052
Key Features
Strategic location in Al Jurf Industrial Area 3
Integrated mezzanine for efficient space utilization
Available power and operational infrastructure
Easy access for trucks and heavy vehicles
Suitable for warehousing, manufacturing, and logistics operations
Ready for immediate occupancy
Ideal for industrial and commercial activities
Ideal For
Warehousing and storage
Light manufacturing
Logistics and distribution businesses
Industrial workshops
Commercial operations
Why These Warehouses?
These warehouses combine strategic location, practical layouts, and competitive rental rates, making them an excellent option for businesses seeking expansion in one of Ajman’s most active industrial areas.
About Joo Real Estate
Joo Real Estate | Excellence in the UAE Market A leading name in the UAE real estate sector providing professional and result-driven services in property marketing, sales, and leasing. We specialize in ready and off-plan properties across all sectors: Residential: Studios, Apartments, Luxury Villas Commercial: Retail Shops, Buildings, Office Towers, Warehouses & Industrial Properties Joo Real Estate – Professionalism you can trust, results you can see.
Posted on: 20th May 2026
Map View