Off-Plan

Resale

gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 16

AED

700,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

bed_space

2 beds

bath

3 baths

size

1,571 sqft

location_outlined

Al Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman, UAE

OFF-PLAN OPPORTUNITY | 2 BEDROOM | AMEERA VILLAGE, AL YASMEEN, AJMAN | GARDEN VIEW | 6TH FLOOR | DELIVERY NEXT YEAR

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Average Rent
AED 51,246 Yearly
info
Updated
12th May 2026
Completion Status
Off-Plan
📍 Ameera Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman
💰 TOTAL PRICE: AED 700,000 | PAID TO DATE: AED 250,000
📐 1,571 SQ.FT | 6TH FLOOR | GARDEN VIEW

          WHY THIS OFF-PLAN OPPORTUNITY STANDS OUT 

✅ 1,571 SQFT            ✅ 3 FULL BATHROOMS      ✅ GARDEN VIEW (6th floor) a large balcony

  📐 SIZE                1,571 sq.ft – bright & airy living environment           
  🛏️ BEDROOMS              2 spacious bedrooms – privacy & comfort for family with a large balcony   
  🛁 BATHROOMS             3 full bathrooms – no morning rush                       
  🌿 VIEW                 Garden view –quiet, peaceful & refreshing (6th floor)          
  🛋️ LIVING ROOM          Comfortable space – ideal for relaxing or entertaining 
  🏗️ FINISHING          High-quality finishing – elegance throughout            
  📐 INTERIOR LAYOUT        Smart design – maximizing functionality & space         
  🏘️ COMMUNITY            Al Ameera Village – desirable, safe, family-friendly     

 PAYMENT STRUCTURE:  

***TOTAL PRICE           AED 700,000/-***                                               
 PAID TO DATE         AED 250,000 (buyer has already paid)                      
 REMAINING             AED 450,000 (structured payments until delivery)         
 DELIVERY              Next year – secure your future home now  
 QUIET & PEACEFUL     │  Away from city noise – peaceful lifestyle              
 FAMILY-FRIENDLY   │  Well-organized community – safe for families         
 CLOSE TO SCHOOLS     │  Essential services & everyday facilities nearby        
 AMENITIES            │  Shops, clinics, and more within reach, mosque and park..             
 EASY ACCESS          │  Main roads & key destinations across Ajman

For more details: please contact ***050***802***1042***
Posted on: 12th May 2026

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating

+22 More