gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 12

AED

510,000

Est. Payment AED 0/mo

Get Pre-Approved

bed_space

2 beds

bath

2 baths

size

1,200 sqft

location_outlined

City Tower, Al Nuaimiya 3, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman, UAE

2bed rooms and a hall big size for sale in city towers ajman with two bathrooms and a big kitchen and balcony with inside view with

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Sale
Furnishing
Furnished
Average Rent
AED 43,044 Yearly
info
Updated
7th May 2026
Completion Status
Ready
Two bhk for sale in city tower with parking. . 
C2 
Inside view 
Close kitchen with balcony 
Size 1200 scft 
Price 510000
Downpayment 214900 include January instalment 2026
Balance amount 295100
Balance instalment 65
Monthly 4540
2% commission 
2% transfer fees 
NOC charge 1575 buyer pay 
Buyer have to pay 2026 maintince charge 6289
Contract expire 2026 July
3 year compelete this year
Rented 28000
City Tower is located in Al Nuaimiya (also Al Nuaimiya 3), Ajman. 
Its address is along Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Road, near King Faisal Street. 
It consists of 9 interconnected buildings with a shared podium at the base. 
Amenities & FeaturesHere are the amenities and features you'll find in City Tower:
Parking: Reserved / allocated parking for residents. 
Elevators: Four high-speed lifts. 
Security & Maintenance: 24-hour security staff + CCTV, central air-conditioning, double glazed windows, electricity backup, waste disposal. 
Lifestyle / Common Amenities:
Kids' play area. 
Daycare centre. 
Lobby with concierge / 24h reception services
Broadband Internet and cable/satellite. 
For more details please contact

Posted on: 29th July 2025

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
central_ac_and_heating
Central A/C & Heating

+28 More