gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 12

AED

31,000

Yearly

bed_space

1 bed

bath

1 bath

size

1,000 sqft

location_outlined

Ajman Corniche Residence, Corniche Ajman, Ajman, UAE

1BR apartment for rent Ajman Corniche direct sea view 3 balconies spacious layout central AC AED 31,000 yearly

Type
Apartment
Purpose
Rent
Furnishing
Unfurnished
Updated
13th May 2026
1BR apartment for rent Ajman Corniche direct sea view 3 balconies spacious layout central AC AED 31,000 yearly

Property Details

📍 Location: Ajman Corniche directly in a prime waterfront area with full sea view close to all daily facilities and easy access to Dubai and Sharjah
Type: 1 Bedroom Apartment
 Price: AED 31,000 yearly
 Payment: 6 Cheques
 Central air conditioning system
 3 balconies
Direct sea view 🌊
 1 bedroom + hall 🏠
 3 balconies 🌳

Al Sharq Real Estate
 A leading company in real estate, investment and property management in Ajman
We provide buying, selling and renting services for all types of properties with strong experience in the UAE real estate market
We manage residential and commercial properties including apartments, villas, lands, warehouses and labor accommodations whether furnished or unfurnished
We follow up with tenants, collect rent payments and supervise regular maintenance throughout the lease period
We offer the best real estate solutions and facilitate all procedures for clients
Our professional consultants help you choose the right property for investment or living
Apartments, villas, lands, warehouses and staff accommodation for rent, sale and investment annual and furnished or unfurnished
We are happy to serve you anytime and anywhere
📞 Contact: 

Posted on: 11th May 2026

Amenities

concierge_service
Concierge Service
security_
Security

+4 More

cctv_security
CCTV Security
cleaning_services
Cleaning Services
waste_disposal
Waste Disposal

Map View

Ajman Corniche Residence, Corniche Ajman, Ajman, UAE

More Info

Reference ID
105889-TO8XHe

العربية