gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 20

درهم

834,221

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

bed_space

غرفتان

bath

3 حمامات

size

1,750 قدم مربع

location_outlined

عجمان ون تاور 4 ،أبراج عجمان ون ،آل صوان ،عجمان ،الإمارات

2BR AJMAN 1TOWERS | AFFORDABLE PRICE | READY TO MOVE | GARDEN VIEW

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
52,482 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
20 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
A strong investment opportunity for sale in Ajman One Towers
Spacious 2-bedroom apartment with a large layout and practical design, ideal for both end users and investors looking for a property with long-term payment flexibility in a well-known and fully serviced community. 

: Apartment Details
• 2 Bedrooms with a spacious living room
• 3 Bathrooms
• Separate kitchen
• Storage room
• Private parking
• Total size: 1,750 sqft (179.988 sqm)

: Project Highlights
• Established and fully occupied community
• Prime location close to all services and transportation

: Payment Details• Total property price: AED 834,221
• Paid amount: AED 239,834
• Initial payment: AED 41,711
• Service charges paid: AED 22,048
Total required now: AED 303,593

: Payment Plan• Paid installments: 25
• Remaining installments: 59
• Plan duration: 7 years
• Monthly installment: AED 8,926
Next installment: May

This property offers a perfect combination of large space, a long-term payment plan, and a prime location, making it an excellent investment choice. Units with this size and structured payment plan are in high demand and sell quickly. 
Contact now to secure this opportunity before it’s gone
تم النشر بتاريخ: 3rd May 2026

الكماليات

maids_rooms
غرفة خدم
concierge_service
خدمة الناطور

أكثر 17+

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

Ajman One Tower 4, Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
105031-UEYCrj

English