gallery-image
gallery-image
ImageCount

1 / 8

درهم

725,000

0/mo درهم القسط الشهري المقدر

احصل على موافقة مسبقة

bed_space

غرفتان

bath

3 حمامات

size

1,616 قدم مربع

location_outlined

الراشدية 3 ،الراشدية ،عجمان ،الإمارات

🚀 High ROI Opportunity – Limited Units Available!

نوع
شقة
الغرض من البحث
للبيع
مفروشة/ غير مفروشة
غير مفروشة
متوسط الإيجار
50,516 درهم سنوياً
info
محدث
13 مايو 2026
حالة العقار
جاهز
Lower Price - Huge Chance - High Roi

Looking for a luxurious apartment in a prime location with a beautiful view? Here’s a great opportunity to own an apartment in Ajman One Tower, one of the most prestigious residential towers in the area, offering modern design and integrated facilities.

This perfect apartment features a modern design and spacious layout, making it an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Apartment Details
Two master bedrooms with private bathrooms
Spacious living room providing a comfortable living space
A fully equipped kitchen for your cooking needs
Three modern bathrooms for added comfort
The apartment is vacant and ready for immediate occupancy
Dedicated parking space for your convenience

Price Details
Total Price: AED 725,000
Down Payment: AED 440,000
Remaining Balance: AED 285,000
Monthly Installment: AED 6,292

Additional Features
Stunning views from the apartment
Strategic location close to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, fine dining restaurants, cafes, and public parks

Why Choose Ajman One Tower?
Ajman One Tower offers a comprehensive living experience with its ideal location and modern amenities. The apartment is conveniently located near essential services and public facilities, making it easy to access everything you need for your daily life.
تم النشر بتاريخ: 1st November 2025

الدفعة الشهرية

درهم 0

عرض خريطة

Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman, UAE

معلومات اكثر

الرقم المرجعي
104894-HxYHuY

English